+
Turnering #58
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD9754
♥
74
♦
93
♣
B64
♠
6
♥
T8
♦
EKT852
♣
DT93
♠
B2
♥
DB62
♦
B6
♣
EK852
♠
ET83
♥
EK953
♦
D74
♣
7
Datum: 73
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
T87
♦
EB98642
♣
BT2
♠
EKT932
♥
E2
♦
K53
♣
D3
♠
B8
♥
KB963
♦
DT
♣
K976
♠
D7654
♥
D54
♦
7
♣
E854
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-50
1
1,0
60,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
2
-4,0
10,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK
♥
D3
♦
D732
♣
E9832
♠
B
♥
T642
♦
EK84
♣
DBT7
♠
T9754
♥
E98
♦
B96
♣
64
♠
D8632
♥
KB75
♦
T5
♣
K5
Datum: -135
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
5,0
100,0
-100
4
0,0
50,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
984
♥
D3
♦
D74
♣
KD864
♠
K76
♥
T542
♦
T85
♣
753
♠
E53
♥
E96
♦
K963
♣
T92
♠
DBT2
♥
KB87
♦
EB2
♣
EB
Datum: 535
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
3
3,0
80,0
600
2
-2,0
30,0
120
1
-5,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EK8
♥
K854
♦
K842
♣
92
♠
D765
♥
EDB6
♦
DT
♣
873
♠
B32
♥
T9
♦
B73
♣
EKBT5
♠
T94
♥
732
♦
E965
♣
D64
Datum: 13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
3
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD85
♥
ET
♦
KD3
♣
BT75
♠
B
♥
D9762
♦
974
♣
EK62
♠
7432
♥
K4
♦
B52
♣
D943
♠
ET96
♥
B853
♦
ET86
♣
8
Datum: 182
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
4,0
90,0
150
1
1,0
60,0
-100
3
-3,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen (S) - Torsten Ørhøj (S)
61,7%
7,0
3
59,3%
83,8
1
11
Alan Rasmussen (S) - Holger Jørgensen (S)
70,0%
12,0
1
53,3%
31,4
2
3
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
38,3%
-7,0
10
53,0%
31,0
3
5
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
53,3%
2,0
5
55,3%
14,2
4
6
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Morten Becker
46,7%
-2,0
8
45,7%
7,2
5
12
Ulla Kortegaard - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
30,0%
-12,0
12
40,0%
-6,2
6
10
Jørn Kristoffersen (S) - Erik Segel
51,7%
1,0
6
48,0%
-9,0
7
7
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
68,3%
11,0
2
52,7%
-20,2
8
9
Svend Kølsen - Ulla Knappe
58,3%
5,0
4
55,3%
-20,8
9
1
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
48,3%
-1,0
7
53,0%
-25,8
10
2
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
41,7%
-5,0
9
43,0%
-32,4
11
4
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
31,7%
-11,0
11
41,3%
-53,2
12