+
Turnering #58
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DT75
♥
KB86
♦
ET8
♣
72
♠
K43
♥
T94
♦
KB952
♣
E3
♠
EB
♥
ED53
♦
D74
♣
KBT9
♠
9862
♥
72
♦
63
♣
D8654
Datum: -680
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-660
2
4,0
90,0
-690
4
-2,0
30,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
3
♥
T98542
♦
952
♣
E64
♠
KT9742
♥
D6
♦
B64
♣
B9
♠
E85
♥
EK73
♦
DT8
♣
DT8
♠
DB6
♥
B
♦
EK73
♣
K7532
Datum: -128
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
5,0
100,0
-110
1
3,0
80,0
-140
4
-2,0
30,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B7
♥
K93
♦
DT3
♣
KDB83
♠
EKD9854
♥
D2
♦
E
♣
T65
♠
T62
♥
T854
♦
B952
♣
97
♠
3
♥
EB76
♦
K8764
♣
E42
Datum: 80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
130
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D765
♥
EKT2
♦
972
♣
42
♠
KT2
♥
8654
♦
EK8
♣
865
♠
3
♥
973
♦
D6543
♣
KB93
♠
EB984
♥
DB
♦
BT
♣
EDT7
Datum: 337
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
4
2,0
70,0
170
2
-4,0
10,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK4
♥
EK2
♦
B964
♣
ET9
♠
B752
♥
B95
♦
ED5
♣
D85
♠
D986
♥
D6
♦
T32
♣
KB74
♠
T3
♥
T8743
♦
K87
♣
632
Datum: 87
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
5
1,0
60,0
70
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKBT
♥
K62
♦
ED
♣
K972
♠
9862
♥
DB84
♦
8643
♣
6
♠
D543
♥
E5
♦
7
♣
EBT853
♠
7
♥
T973
♦
KBT952
♣
D4
Datum: 553
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
630
2
2,0
70,0
600
2
-2,0
30,0
200
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen (S) - Torsten Ørhøj (S)
50,0%
0,0
6
50,0%
55,8
1
11
Alan Rasmussen (S) - Holger Jørgensen (S)
58,3%
5,0
3
58,3%
26,4
2
6
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Morten Becker
50,0%
0,0
6
50,0%
20,2
3
12
Ulla Kortegaard - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
40,0%
-6,0
11
40,0%
17,8
4
3
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
41,7%
-5,0
10
41,7%
17,0
5
5
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
43,3%
-4,0
9
43,3%
-5,8
6
10
Jørn Kristoffersen (S) - Erik Segel
35,0%
-9,0
12
35,0%
-12,0
7
2
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
46,7%
-2,0
8
46,7%
-13,4
8
4
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
65,0%
9,0
1
65,0%
-18,2
9
7
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
60,0%
6,0
2
60,0%
-22,2
10
1
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
53,3%
2,0
5
53,3%
-32,8
11
9
Svend Kølsen - Ulla Knappe
56,7%
4,0
4
56,7%
-32,8
11