+
Turnering #57
Parturnering 1, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering 1, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 19-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D8732
♥
73
♦
T986
♣
95
♠
BT
♥
DB8
♦
EK754
♣
DT6
♠
K96
♥
KT64
♦
DB2
♣
K87
♠
E54
♥
E952
♦
3
♣
EB432
Datum: -385
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-400
1
3,0
80,0
-420
1
1,0
60,0
-430
3
-3,0
20,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E654
♥
42
♦
K93
♣
E973
♠
DBT72
♥
T63
♦
4
♣
BT84
♠
K98
♥
EDB5
♦
B652
♣
65
♠
3
♥
K987
♦
EDT87
♣
KD2
Datum: 202
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
5,0
100,0
180
1
3,0
80,0
150
1
1,0
60,0
110
1
-1,0
40,0
90
1
-3,0
20,0
50
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
B752
♦
KDBT8652
♣
6
♠
B8743
♥
E8
♦
74
♣
EK43
♠
ET965
♥
DT43
♦
E
♣
DB7
♠
KD2
♥
K96
♦
93
♣
T9852
Datum: -275
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-300
1
-1,0
40,0
-650
1
-3,0
20,0
-1100
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
974
♥
ED974
♦
EDB7
♣
D
♠
DBT6
♥
T6
♦
T4
♣
E7653
♠
8
♥
KB532
♦
K9865
♣
T8
♠
EK532
♥
8
♦
32
♣
KB942
Datum: -83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-200
2
0,0
50,0
-300
2
-4,0
10,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T43
♥
B743
♦
8632
♣
KB
♠
EKD52
♥
K52
♦
B5
♣
T54
♠
B86
♥
DT86
♦
ED
♣
9863
♠
97
♥
E9
♦
KT974
♣
ED72
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-110
4
-2,0
30,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Lis Hammann - Karen Bak
42,0%
-4,0
8
63,5%
81,0
1
9
Naja Porsild - Bente Schimmelmann
30,0%
-10,0
11
40,5%
14,0
2
4
Dora Skovenborg - Karin Sauer (S)
64,0%
7,0
4
52,5%
13,0
3
3
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
48,0%
-1,0
7
48,0%
12,0
4
1
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
34,0%
-8,0
10
47,5%
12,0
4
7
Birgitte Thrane - Torben Thrane
66,0%
8,0
3
43,0%
4,0
6
2
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
58,0%
4,0
5
56,0%
-8,0
7
10
Dagny Andersen (S) - Morten Becker
70,0%
10,0
1
56,5%
-14,0
8
12
Jørn Kristoffersen (S) - Erik Segel
36,0%
-7,0
9
52,0%
-16,0
9
5
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
52,0%
1,0
6
46,5%
-23,0
10
11
Svend Kølsen - Ulla Knappe
70,0%
10,0
1
51,0%
-27,0
11
8
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
30,0%
-10,0
11
43,0%
-48,0
12