+
Turnering #219
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 16-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
62
♥
KDT843
♦
KDB
♣
DT
♠
EB
♥
976
♦
653
♣
K9853
♠
DT
♥
2
♦
ET9742
♣
B742
♠
K987543
♥
EB5
♦
8
♣
E6
Datum: 319
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
5,0
91,7
420
3
0,0
50,0
170
1
-4,0
16,7
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T9864
♥
972
♦
7
♣
B864
♠
D5
♥
D8653
♦
T92
♣
DT7
♠
EB732
♥
EBT
♦
B
♣
K952
♠
K
♥
K4
♦
EKD86543
♣
E3
Datum: 123
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
6,0
100,0
130
1
4,0
83,3
110
3
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-5,0
8,3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T72
♥
EK9
♦
DBT6
♣
B85
♠
ED943
♥
T742
♦
85
♣
76
♠
65
♥
D653
♦
E94
♣
DT32
♠
KB8
♥
B8
♦
K732
♣
EK94
Datum: 31
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
6,0
100,0
120
1
4,0
83,3
-100
5
-2,0
33,3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KB98
♥
EKB8
♦
8
♣
K832
♠
T
♥
642
♦
B75432
♣
ED4
♠
764
♥
DT93
♦
KT9
♣
T75
♠
ED532
♥
75
♦
ED6
♣
B96
Datum: 303
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
3,0
75,0
420
1
-2,0
33,3
-50
2
-5,0
8,3
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E6542
♥
D975
♦
62
♣
ED
♠
B83
♥
84
♦
B984
♣
B842
♠
KDT7
♥
B6
♦
EKDT75
♣
K
♠
9
♥
EKT32
♦
3
♣
T97653
Datum: 293
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
3
4,0
83,3
200
1
0,0
50,0
150
1
-2,0
33,3
100
2
-5,0
8,3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
762
♥
B62
♦
D872
♣
984
♠
KT5
♥
KT
♦
EB943
♣
KDT
♠
ED94
♥
973
♦
65
♣
EB72
♠
B83
♥
ED854
♦
KT
♣
653
Datum: -647
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-630
3
4,0
83,3
-660
4
-3,0
25,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DT973
♥
DT63
♦
6
♣
B97
♠
EB52
♥
5
♦
K43
♣
T8543
♠
K86
♥
EK987
♦
E85
♣
EK
♠
4
♥
B42
♦
DBT972
♣
D62
Datum: -360
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-400
1
4,0
83,3
-420
1
2,0
66,7
-430
3
-2,0
33,3
-460
1
-6,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
83
♥
B932
♦
ED7
♣
KD92
♠
6
♥
DT65
♦
KBT964
♣
T8
♠
EKT72
♥
K7
♦
832
♣
B75
♠
DB954
♥
E84
♦
5
♣
E643
Datum: 309
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
6,0
100,0
600
2
3,0
75,0
180
1
0,0
50,0
150
1
-2,0
33,3
100
1
-4,0
16,7
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B4
♥
BT865
♦
EB8
♣
BT4
♠
ED9753
♥
D9
♦
T96
♣
K5
♠
K862
♥
43
♦
K53
♣
E732
♠
T
♥
EK72
♦
D742
♣
D986
Datum: -94
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
-50
1
4,0
83,3
-100
1
2,0
66,7
-140
1
0,0
50,0
-170
3
-4,0
16,7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E87
♥
D42
♦
B42
♣
KDB3
♠
K92
♥
EK96
♦
DT
♣
E864
♠
B653
♥
B5
♦
E973
♣
T52
♠
DT4
♥
T873
♦
K865
♣
97
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
5
2,0
66,7
-120
1
-4,0
16,7
-200
1
-6,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
42,5%
-9,0
12
48,3%
73,7
1
6
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
60,8%
13,0
1
59,2%
65,7
2
3
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
48,3%
-2,0
8
52,1%
37,5
3
9
Mariann Marquart - Karen Bak
53,3%
4,0
5
49,6%
35,0
4
12
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
39,2%
-13,0
14
42,1%
11,2
5
10
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
56,7%
8,0
4
49,6%
10,6
6
2
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
51,7%
2,0
7
52,5%
5,6
7
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Uffe Poulsen (S)
52,5%
3,0
6
53,8%
-10,0
8
11
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
57,5%
9,0
2
57,9%
-19,2
9
1
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
47,5%
-3,0
9
47,1%
-29,2
10
5
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
57,5%
9,0
2
49,6%
-32,8
11
14
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
46,7%
-4,0
10
61,3%
-59,8
12
13
Vibeke Malchow Møller - Kaj Toft (S)
42,5%
-9,0
12
43,3%
-78,4
13
8
Viktor Andersen (S) - Julian Szymanski
43,3%
-8,0
11
33,8%
-95,8
14