+
Turnering #219
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 23-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T
♥
EKDT852
♦
B83
♣
E2
♠
43
♥
974
♦
ET92
♣
BT53
♠
EK92
♥
B63
♦
KD5
♣
K97
♠
DB8765
♥
♦
764
♣
D864
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
-50
3
2,0
66,7
-100
3
-4,0
16,7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E963
♥
E2
♦
B43
♣
EK87
♠
K872
♥
B7
♦
EK852
♣
96
♠
D54
♥
KD
♦
DT9
♣
DT532
♠
BT
♥
T986543
♦
76
♣
B4
Datum: -14
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
5,0
91,7
100
1
2,0
66,7
50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
33,3
-130
1
-4,0
16,7
-300
1
-6,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E5
♥
ET942
♦
BT4
♣
E43
♠
♥
KB
♦
KD932
♣
DBT976
♠
KBT432
♥
875
♦
86
♣
K8
♠
D9876
♥
D63
♦
E75
♣
52
Datum: 61
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
6,0
100,0
200
1
4,0
83,3
140
1
2,0
66,7
100
1
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-2,0
33,3
-130
2
-5,0
8,3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8763
♥
EKT98
♦
2
♣
T93
♠
EB2
♥
D654
♦
75
♣
D762
♠
KT95
♥
3
♦
EKB963
♣
EK
♠
D4
♥
B72
♦
DT84
♣
B854
Datum: -219
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
6,0
100,0
100
2
3,0
75,0
-130
1
0,0
50,0
-600
3
-4,0
16,7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T75
♥
9732
♦
BT7
♣
963
♠
E98643
♥
KB
♦
E6532
♣
♠
K
♥
DT5
♦
K98
♣
ED8542
♠
DB2
♥
E864
♦
D4
♣
KBT7
Datum: -331
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
6,0
100,0
-170
1
4,0
83,3
-400
3
0,0
50,0
-420
2
-5,0
8,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E753
♥
KB9542
♦
D93
♣
♠
T986
♥
ED83
♦
5
♣
B973
♠
DB2
♥
♦
EKB64
♣
EDT82
♠
K4
♥
T76
♦
T872
♣
K654
Datum: -199
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
5,0
91,7
-130
3
0,0
50,0
-600
2
-5,0
8,3
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT2
♥
EK9652
♦
T
♣
EDT
♠
943
♥
DT
♦
D632
♣
K632
♠
ED
♥
B843
♦
EK87
♣
975
♠
K8765
♥
7
♦
B954
♣
B84
Datum: 134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
6
1,0
58,3
100
1
-6,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E86
♥
K3
♦
982
♣
ED932
♠
T2
♥
EDT4
♦
EDT7643
♣
♠
DB743
♥
B72
♦
K
♣
KB86
♠
K95
♥
9865
♦
B5
♣
T754
Datum: -204
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-130
2
3,0
75,0
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-170
1
-2,0
33,3
-400
1
-4,0
16,7
-500
1
-6,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E6
♥
43
♦
KD765
♣
DB52
♠
T97
♥
K952
♦
BT
♣
9764
♠
K8532
♥
DT
♦
843
♣
E83
♠
DB4
♥
EB876
♦
E92
♣
KT
Datum: 321
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
3
4,0
83,3
430
1
0,0
50,0
400
1
-2,0
33,3
140
1
-4,0
16,7
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
EK93
♦
T87
♣
EB852
♠
EKB5
♥
T54
♦
K962
♣
94
♠
D986
♥
D72
♦
54
♣
DT73
♠
T742
♥
B86
♦
EDB3
♣
K6
Datum: 61
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
6,0
100,0
110
1
4,0
83,3
90
3
0,0
50,0
0
1
-4,0
16,7
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
61,7%
14,0
3
61,7%
86,7
1
6
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
65,0%
18,0
2
65,0%
66,7
2
9
Mariann Marquart - Karen Bak
49,2%
-1,0
8
49,2%
11,0
3
3
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
35,0%
-18,0
13
35,0%
9,5
4
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Søren Parbo (S)
70,0%
24,0
1
70,0%
7,8
5
2
Poul Markussen - Lis Hammann (S)
38,3%
-14,0
12
38,3%
3,6
6
11
Ane Marie Hindhede - Naja Porsild (S)
48,3%
-2,0
9
48,3%
1,8
7
10
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
55,8%
7,0
4
55,8%
1,6
8
12
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
44,2%
-7,0
11
44,2%
-6,8
9
1
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
51,7%
2,0
5
51,7%
-10,2
10
14
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
51,7%
2,0
5
51,7%
-41,8
11
5
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
30,0%
-24,0
14
30,0%
-68,8
12
13
Vibeke Malchow Møller - Ulla Knappe
50,8%
1,0
7
50,8%
-76,4
13
8
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
48,3%
-2,0
9
48,3%
-86,8
14