+
Turnering #219
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T4
♥
B65
♦
KBT5
♣
E872
♠
K93
♥
E9
♦
9632
♣
D943
♠
EB872
♥
D83
♦
ED84
♣
K
♠
D65
♥
KT742
♦
7
♣
BT65
Datum: -13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
2,3
69,4
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-110
1
-3,5
20,8
-170
1
-5,8
1,4
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
EKT742
♦
KB72
♣
D93
♠
EB54
♥
B5
♦
65
♣
E6542
♠
DT872
♥
96
♦
ET94
♣
BT
♠
K963
♥
D83
♦
D83
♣
K87
Datum: 345
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
2,3
69,4
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
170
1
-3,5
20,8
100
1
-5,8
1,4
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K643
♥
ED93
♦
B96
♣
82
♠
7
♥
K85
♦
87532
♣
T974
♠
ET98
♥
764
♦
KT4
♣
KD5
♠
DB52
♥
BT2
♦
ED
♣
EB63
Datum: 440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,8
98,6
630
1
3,5
79,2
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
620
2
0,0
50,0
210
1
-3,5
20,8
-100
1
-5,8
1,4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EDB984
♥
KD
♦
E3
♣
ET8
♠
KT62
♥
3
♦
KD7
♣
B9743
♠
5
♥
BT874
♦
B8542
♣
62
♠
73
♥
E9652
♦
T96
♣
KD5
Datum: 413
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,8
98,6
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
450
4
0,0
50,0
200
1
-5,8
1,4
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
864
♥
9853
♦
B
♣
B8643
♠
EB52
♥
EB
♦
ET8743
♣
5
♠
KD73
♥
DT76
♦
5
♣
DT72
♠
T9
♥
K42
♦
KD962
♣
EK9
Datum: -295
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
5,8
98,6
-100
1
3,5
79,2
-110
1
1,2
59,7
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-200
1
-1,2
40,3
-620
1
-3,5
20,8
-650
1
-5,8
1,4
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
653
♦
DT732
♣
EK93
♠
DB75
♥
K4
♦
EK986
♣
54
♠
K842
♥
ET87
♦
4
♣
T876
♠
ET93
♥
DB92
♦
B5
♣
DB2
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,8
98,6
100
2
2,3
69,4
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-110
2
-2,3
30,6
-120
1
-5,8
1,4
27
Syd
/
-
♠
7653
♥
EKDT65
♦
D9
♣
9
♠
DB94
♥
32
♦
ET53
♣
K82
♠
E
♥
9874
♦
KB4
♣
DBT54
♠
KT82
♥
B
♦
8762
♣
E763
Datum: -33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
5,8
98,6
50
1
3,5
79,2
-50
2
0,0
50,0
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-100
1
-3,5
20,8
-130
1
-5,8
1,4
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
952
♥
ET5
♦
B52
♣
B873
♠
EB3
♥
DB32
♦
KT
♣
DT92
♠
K4
♥
K986
♦
E63
♣
EK64
♠
DT876
♥
74
♦
D9874
♣
5
Datum: -380
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,8
98,6
-450
3
1,2
59,7
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-490
2
-4,7
11,1
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KD4
♥
KD75
♦
ED82
♣
42
♠
T52
♥
ET
♦
B93
♣
EKDB6
♠
B97
♥
9642
♦
T64
♣
T98
♠
E863
♥
B83
♦
K75
♣
753
Datum: 277
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,8
98,6
400
1
3,5
79,2
140
2
0,0
50,0
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
90
2
-4,7
11,1
30
Øst
/
-
♠
EK62
♥
6
♦
9
♣
EBT7654
♠
875
♥
KDT85
♦
EK32
♣
8
♠
BT93
♥
EB742
♦
4
♣
D92
♠
D4
♥
93
♦
DBT8765
♣
K3
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,6
96,7
50
1
2,8
73,3
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
M / M+
1
0,0/1,2
50,0/60,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,8
26,7
-450
1
-5,6
3,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
66,5%
19,8
1
61,0%
77,7
1
6
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
64,6%
17,5
2
62,8%
43,7
2
9
Sub 1 (S) - Sub 2 (S)
64,4%
17,3
3
53,2%
36,0
3
3
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
57,4%
8,9
6
55,7%
32,5
4
12
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
52,5%
3,0
7
60,9%
30,2
5
10
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
60,0%
12,0
4
57,9%
11,6
6
4
Sub 3 (S) - Sub 4 (S)
50,0%
0,0
8
50,0%
0,0
7
2
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
47,5%
-3,0
9
48,5%
-0,4
8
1
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
57,6%
9,1
5
48,0%
-22,2
9
5
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
35,6%
-17,3
12
40,3%
-31,8
10
11
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
42,6%
-8,9
10
43,0%
-38,2
11
8
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
35,4%
-17,5
13
41,2%
-56,8
12
13
Lis Hammann (S) - Ulla Knappe
42,4%
-9,1
11
41,0%
-62,4
13
14
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
33,5%
-19,8
14
38,7%
-86,8
14