+
Turnering #219
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D975
♥
652
♦
T
♣
E7532
♠
E2
♥
KT83
♦
765
♣
KDT8
♠
KB8
♥
ED7
♦
KB9432
♣
9
♠
T643
♥
B94
♦
ED8
♣
B64
Datum: -365
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
1
5,8
98,6
-400
3
1,2
59,7
M / M+
1
0,0/1,5
50,0/62,8
-430
2
-4,7
11,1
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T6
♥
876
♦
ET432
♣
BT9
♠
KB9
♥
D3
♦
B975
♣
D843
♠
E875
♥
K54
♦
KD86
♣
72
♠
D432
♥
EBT92
♦
♣
EK65
Datum: 13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,8
98,6
140
1
3,5
79,2
50
1
1,2
59,7
M / M+
1
0,0/1,5
50,0/62,8
-100
1
-1,2
40,3
-110
1
-3,5
20,8
-200
1
-5,8
1,4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
652
♥
942
♦
DB874
♣
E9
♠
DB3
♥
KDB85
♦
E5
♣
B76
♠
K984
♥
E76
♦
♣
DT8432
♠
ET7
♥
T3
♦
KT9632
♣
K5
Datum: -307
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,8
98,6
-100
1
3,5
79,2
-170
1
1,2
59,7
M / M+
1
0,0/1,5
50,0/62,8
-500
1
-1,2
40,3
-620
1
-3,5
20,8
-650
1
-5,8
1,4
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E2
♥
KT976
♦
KD943
♣
4
♠
D654
♥
DB42
♦
85
♣
ED3
♠
K98
♥
E5
♦
B7
♣
B98762
♠
BT73
♥
83
♦
ET62
♣
KT5
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,8
98,6
130
2
2,3
69,4
M / M+
1
0,0/1,5
50,0/62,8
110
2
-2,3
30,6
-100
1
-5,8
1,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KDB8732
♥
8
♦
7653
♣
3
♠
5
♥
532
♦
EKB8
♣
D9864
♠
96
♥
KDT96
♦
T942
♣
EB
♠
ET4
♥
EB74
♦
D
♣
KT752
Datum: 410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
5,8
98,6
620
2
2,3
69,4
M / M+
1
0,0/1,5
50,0/62,8
200
2
-2,3
30,6
170
1
-5,8
1,4
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
943
♥
KB98
♦
T532
♣
63
♠
B852
♥
E63
♦
E9
♣
9874
♠
ED7
♥
742
♦
KB4
♣
KDB2
♠
KT6
♥
DT5
♦
D876
♣
ET5
Datum: -465
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
2
4,7
88,9
-600
1
1,2
59,7
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-630
3
-3,5
20,8
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKD84
♥
EB32
♦
T65
♣
D
♠
T765
♥
DT95
♦
B
♣
KB42
♠
B9
♥
K86
♦
D83
♣
E9763
♠
32
♥
74
♦
EK9742
♣
T85
Datum: 45
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
5,8
98,6
150
1
3,5
79,2
140
1
1,2
59,7
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
110
1
-1,2
40,3
-100
1
-3,5
20,8
-200
1
-5,8
1,4
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B7532
♥
D
♦
753
♣
B543
♠
K86
♥
E653
♦
E962
♣
96
♠
EDT9
♥
T742
♦
KT4
♣
K2
♠
4
♥
KB98
♦
DB8
♣
EDT87
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,8
98,6
50
3
1,2
59,7
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-140
2
-4,7
11,1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8642
♥
B4
♦
KT6
♣
K632
♠
DB
♥
KT982
♦
842
♣
EDT
♠
EKT53
♥
5
♦
E975
♣
974
♠
97
♥
ED763
♦
DB3
♣
B85
Datum: -275
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
5,8
98,6
-100
1
3,5
79,2
-120
1
1,2
59,7
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-150
1
-1,2
40,3
-600
1
-3,5
20,8
-630
1
-5,8
1,4
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B83
♥
84
♦
KB92
♣
9874
♠
EK95
♥
EB765
♦
♣
EKD6
♠
DT
♥
KDT9
♦
DT754
♣
53
♠
7642
♥
32
♦
E863
♣
BT2
Datum: -1085
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-710
3
3,5
79,2
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-1460
3
-3,5
20,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
52,0%
2,3
5
52,0%
40,3
1
9
Sub 1 (S) - Sub 2 (S)
56,8%
8,2
3
56,8%
32,8
2
12
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
70,4%
24,5
1
70,4%
15,5
3
3
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
48,1%
-2,3
11
48,1%
9,7
4
2
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
51,9%
2,3
6
51,9%
7,3
5
6
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
56,4%
7,7
4
56,4%
5,2
6
5
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
50,0%
0,0
7
50,0%
3,0
7
4
Sub 3 (S) - Sub 4 (S)
50,0%
0,0
7
50,0%
0,0
8
10
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
59,7%
11,7
2
59,7%
-5,0
9
1
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
43,2%
-8,2
12
43,2%
-23,2
10
8
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
48,1%
-2,3
10
48,1%
-27,3
11
11
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
29,6%
-24,5
14
29,6%
-37,5
12
13
Lis Hammann (S) - Ulla Knappe
40,3%
-11,7
13
40,3%
-41,7
13
14
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
50,0%
0,0
7
50,0%
-46,0
14