+
Turnering #211
Indledende turnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
Indledende turnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 08-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKBT
♥
EKB
♦
B4
♣
EB43
♠
54
♥
43
♦
ET9752
♣
T95
♠
D9862
♥
D96
♦
K6
♣
KD2
♠
73
♥
T8752
♦
D83
♣
876
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
87,5
-50
2
3,0
68,8
-100
2
-1,0
43,8
-150
2
-5,0
18,8
-200
1
-8,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E843
♥
EB9652
♦
♣
K92
♠
KT72
♥
D
♦
BT2
♣
EDT87
♠
D5
♥
KT83
♦
K743
♣
B64
♠
B96
♥
74
♦
ED9865
♣
53
Datum: -127
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
87,5
-100
2
3,0
68,8
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-200
2
-3,0
31,3
-300
2
-7,0
6,3
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDBT762
♥
KB85
♦
♣
82
♠
9
♥
E43
♦
BT874
♣
KDB7
♠
K843
♥
T2
♦
D532
♣
ET9
♠
5
♥
D976
♦
EK96
♣
6543
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
4
5,0
81,3
-50
4
-3,0
31,3
-150
1
-8,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET8
♥
E6
♦
E986
♣
B854
♠
KD9
♥
7542
♦
D742
♣
K3
♠
765432
♥
KDT
♦
K5
♣
72
♠
B
♥
B983
♦
BT3
♣
EDT96
Datum: 99
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
150
1
6,0
87,5
130
2
3,0
68,8
110
2
-1,0
43,8
100
2
-5,0
18,8
-140
1
-8,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K6542
♥
K52
♦
K4
♣
EB2
♠
ET
♥
E43
♦
B9863
♣
763
♠
B987
♥
B98
♦
ED7
♣
T94
♠
D3
♥
DT76
♦
T52
♣
KD85
Datum: -98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
-100
6
1,0
56,3
-200
2
-7,0
6,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
71,3%
17,0
2
61,9%
66,4
1
8
Søren Roager - Jacob Geday
23,8%
-21,0
18
59,1%
51,1
2
3
Susanne Dahl - Viktor Andersen
61,3%
9,0
5
58,4%
46,8
3
6
Morten Salling Sørensen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
76,3%
21,0
1
55,6%
31,4
4
14
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
65,0%
12,0
4
55,5%
30,6
5
1
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
42,5%
-6,0
11
54,0%
22,3
6
10
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
31,3%
-15,0
16
50,9%
4,8
7
5
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
53,8%
3,0
9
50,7%
3,9
8
17
Nils Mulvad (S) - Jeanette Slot
35,0%
-12,0
15
49,5%
-3,0
9
11
Niels Arne Sørensen - Inge Ingvardsen
38,8%
-9,0
14
49,3%
-3,8
10
12
Karl Emil Serup - Dorte Jaquet
42,5%
-6,0
11
49,2%
-4,3
11
18
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
28,8%
-17,0
17
48,1%
-10,8
12
9
Birgit Vagnsø - Helene Laursen
46,3%
-3,0
10
46,8%
-17,8
13
15
Inger Kaae Eriksen - Bodil Lindahl
58,8%
7,0
6
44,6%
-30,4
14
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
57,5%
6,0
7
43,5%
-36,3
15
13
Mette Simonsen - Jan Simonsen
57,5%
6,0
7
41,4%
-48,1
16
16
Anna Trosborg - Hanne Friis
41,3%
-7,0
13
41,3%
-48,9
17
4
Bruno Geiger - Jette Würtz
68,8%
15,0
3
40,4%
-54,0
18