+
Turnering #135
Parturnering, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 12-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KD7
♥
732
♦
K9764
♣
B6
♠
3
♥
K94
♦
DT53
♣
DT974
♠
ET4
♥
BT865
♦
B8
♣
832
♠
B98652
♥
ED
♦
E2
♣
EK5
Datum: 455
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,0
100,0
450
5
-1,0
40,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
543
♥
KD6
♦
62
♣
86542
♠
DBT9
♥
9
♦
D9543
♣
ED9
♠
82
♥
T2
♦
EKBT87
♣
KT3
♠
EK76
♥
EB87543
♦
♣
B7
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
5,0
100,0
420
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET6
♥
9
♦
432
♣
BT9543
♠
73
♥
BT87
♦
DT6
♣
D876
♠
KD982
♥
EKD
♦
EK97
♣
2
♠
B54
♥
65432
♦
B85
♣
EK
Datum: -547
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-600
1
3,0
80,0
-620
4
-2,0
30,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B32
♥
965
♦
T86
♣
B854
♠
EK65
♥
3
♦
KDB53
♣
962
♠
T987
♥
EK87
♦
E7
♣
EDT
♠
D4
♥
DBT42
♦
942
♣
K73
Datum: -633
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
2
4,0
90,0
-460
1
1,0
60,0
-480
1
-1,0
40,0
-980
2
-4,0
10,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
D83
♦
KB7542
♣
52
♠
54
♥
KB64
♦
DT83
♣
K73
♠
ET8
♥
ET97
♦
9
♣
EB984
♠
DB7632
♥
52
♦
E6
♣
DT6
Datum: -125
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
1
-3,0
20,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DB3
♥
85
♦
EB3
♣
KD863
♠
8765
♥
BT2
♦
D9872
♣
2
♠
ET2
♥
ED763
♦
6
♣
B754
♠
K94
♥
K94
♦
KT54
♣
ET9
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
5,0
100,0
90
1
3,0
80,0
-200
3
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
BT82
♥
T42
♦
E965
♣
T3
♠
K74
♥
K
♦
KD873
♣
E875
♠
E965
♥
EB8765
♦
T4
♣
9
♠
D3
♥
D93
♦
B2
♣
KDB642
Datum: -37
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
4,0
90,0
50
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
60,0%
7,0
2
57,5%
51,0
1
10
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
50,0%
0,0
5
56,1%
36,0
2
7
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
58,6%
6,0
3
48,6%
31,0
3
5
Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
64,3%
10,0
1
52,1%
28,0
4
11
Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
41,4%
-6,0
10
47,9%
8,0
5
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
54,3%
3,0
4
58,6%
6,0
6
9
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
45,7%
-3,0
9
51,4%
-2,0
7
8
Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
50,0%
0,0
5
51,4%
-11,0
8
2
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
35,7%
-10,0
12
42,9%
-23,0
9
6
Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
40,0%
-7,0
11
39,3%
-36,0
10
3
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
50,0%
0,0
5
48,6%
-40,0
11
4
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
50,0%
0,0
5
45,7%
-48,0
12