+
Turnering #135
Parturnering, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT5
♥
K64
♦
K874
♣
643
♠
EKB96
♥
B953
♦
DB62
♣
♠
87
♥
DT82
♦
95
♣
EBT85
♠
432
♥
E7
♦
ET3
♣
KD972
Datum: 98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
280
1
5,0
100,0
150
1
3,0
80,0
120
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
50
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K87
♥
KD5
♦
EDBT63
♣
B
♠
E
♥
E943
♦
K74
♣
T9643
♠
DT954
♥
8762
♦
5
♣
KD2
♠
B632
♥
BT
♦
982
♣
E875
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
130
2
2,0
70,0
110
1
-1,0
40,0
50
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED63
♥
T7
♦
93
♣
65432
♠
8742
♥
E83
♦
T
♣
EKDB9
♠
BT5
♥
B642
♦
KD854
♣
8
♠
K9
♥
KD95
♦
EB762
♣
T7
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
532
♥
K3
♦
B97
♣
ED742
♠
K764
♥
6
♦
ET63
♣
T865
♠
DB8
♥
DT54
♦
KD8
♣
KB3
♠
ET9
♥
EB9872
♦
542
♣
9
Datum: -102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-90
1
3,0
80,0
-120
1
1,0
60,0
-150
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
9
♥
K6
♦
974
♣
DB98632
♠
B72
♥
EB9753
♦
D63
♣
K
♠
EKT4
♥
D84
♦
EKT52
♣
5
♠
D8653
♥
T2
♦
B8
♣
ET74
Datum: -440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
3
3,0
80,0
-450
2
-2,0
30,0
-480
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D93
♥
KB975
♦
8732
♣
T
♠
K752
♥
D8
♦
BT64
♣
EB2
♠
BT64
♥
E632
♦
K5
♣
KD5
♠
E8
♥
T4
♦
ED9
♣
987643
Datum: 267
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
300
2
2,0
70,0
200
3
-3,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
46,7%
-2,0
7
64,6%
35,0
1
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
53,3%
2,0
5
62,9%
31,0
2
5
Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
61,7%
7,0
3
59,6%
23,0
3
10
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
76,7%
16,0
1
59,2%
22,0
4
11
Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
23,3%
-16,0
11
54,6%
11,0
5
2
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
45,0%
-3,0
9
47,9%
-5,0
6
9
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
23,3%
-16,0
11
47,1%
-7,0
7
6
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
55,0%
3,0
4
45,4%
-11,0
8
8
Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
76,7%
16,0
1
44,6%
-13,0
9
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
53,3%
2,0
5
42,1%
-19,0
10
4
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
46,7%
-2,0
7
37,1%
-31,0
11
3
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
38,3%
-7,0
10
35,0%
-36,0
12