+
Turnering #135
Parturnering, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 12-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E3
♥
ED763
♦
8
♣
BT753
♠
DT98764
♥
94
♦
D32
♣
9
♠
52
♥
KB
♦
EKBT6
♣
EKD6
♠
KB
♥
T852
♦
9754
♣
842
Datum: -487
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
5,0
100,0
-200
1
3,0
80,0
-620
1
1,0
60,0
-650
3
-3,0
20,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K74
♥
BT2
♦
EDBT
♣
DT9
♠
E98
♥
75
♦
K9643
♣
K76
♠
DB53
♥
E864
♦
72
♣
854
♠
T62
♥
KD93
♦
85
♣
EB32
Datum: 47
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
4
2,0
70,0
0
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E3
♥
EB9
♦
KB973
♣
DB6
♠
B854
♥
D82
♦
DT86
♣
EK
♠
T976
♥
K3
♦
E542
♣
983
♠
KD2
♥
T7654
♦
♣
T7542
Datum: 220
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
300
2
2,0
70,0
180
1
-1,0
40,0
140
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B986
♥
DT
♦
ET9862
♣
6
♠
53
♥
B63
♦
KB4
♣
EK853
♠
K42
♥
EK
♦
D753
♣
T972
♠
EDT7
♥
987542
♦
♣
DB4
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
2
2,0
70,0
100
2
-2,0
30,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKB9
♥
D54
♦
B92
♣
765
♠
642
♥
T983
♦
E87
♣
B94
♠
DT87
♥
76
♦
K654
♣
KT3
♠
53
♥
EKB2
♦
DT3
♣
ED82
Datum: 483
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
5
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EKD65
♥
K7
♦
E5
♣
ED92
♠
B
♥
EDB52
♦
KD97
♣
K87
♠
T8
♥
986
♦
B643
♣
B643
♠
97432
♥
T43
♦
T82
♣
T5
Datum: 408
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
5
1,0
60,0
200
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
D743
♦
B82
♣
EK85
♠
D986543
♥
6
♦
D
♣
DT76
♠
ET2
♥
KT52
♦
K9743
♣
2
♠
7
♥
EB98
♦
ET65
♣
B943
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-100
2
0,0
50,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
52,9%
2,0
4
53,6%
35,0
1
10
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
57,1%
5,0
3
57,1%
29,0
2
7
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
34,3%
-11,0
12
41,4%
23,0
3
5
Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
47,1%
-2,0
8
49,3%
21,0
4
11
Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
50,0%
0,0
6
47,9%
11,0
5
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
65,7%
11,0
1
65,0%
3,0
6
9
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
52,9%
2,0
4
56,4%
3,0
7
2
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
47,1%
-2,0
8
45,0%
-10,0
8
8
Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
58,6%
6,0
2
52,9%
-11,0
9
6
Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
41,4%
-6,0
11
38,6%
-22,0
10
4
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
42,9%
-5,0
10
47,9%
-39,0
11
3
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
50,0%
0,0
6
45,0%
-43,0
12