+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 9
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT8
♥
EDB2
♦
T95
♣
B73
♠
5
♥
K9
♦
KB432
♣
EKT52
♠
D73
♥
763
♦
ED7
♣
D964
♠
EK9642
♥
T854
♦
86
♣
8
Datum: -131
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
1
7,0
140
2
7,0
50
1
5,0
-130
3
0,0
-150
2
-1,0
-460
3
-8,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKD96
♥
B
♦
K9862
♣
74
♠
73
♥
EK94
♦
DB4
♣
DBT6
♠
B42
♥
DT8732
♦
T
♣
982
♠
T85
♥
65
♦
E753
♣
EK53
Datum: 500
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
6
4,0
500
3
0,0
300
1
-5,0
200
1
-7,0
100
1
-9,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED85
♥
E985
♦
KT7
♣
K3
♠
T7
♥
K62
♦
B5
♣
DB9764
♠
B94
♥
T4
♦
D983
♣
E852
♠
K632
♥
DB73
♦
E642
♣
T
Datum: 650
NS
Frek
imp NS
710
1
2,0
680
1
1,0
650
7
0,0
620
3
-1,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED
♥
KT974
♦
43
♣
DBT2
♠
93
♥
532
♦
DB65
♣
9853
♠
K87642
♥
6
♦
EK7
♣
E74
♠
BT5
♥
EDB8
♦
T982
♣
K6
Datum: 208
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
5
5,0
210
1
0,0
140
3
-2,0
-50
2
-6,0
-140
1
-8,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EK7
♥
B87
♦
EKT
♣
KT74
♠
BT63
♥
DT5
♦
D92
♣
B32
♠
D85
♥
K6432
♦
54
♣
E98
♠
942
♥
E9
♦
B8763
♣
D65
Datum: 168
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
3
10,0
150
1
-1,0
130
1
-1,0
100
1
-2,0
120
2
-2,0
-100
3
-7,0
-200
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
2,0 imp
11
86,0 imp
1
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
-2,0 imp
14
48,0 imp
2
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
-3,0 imp
15
45,0 imp
3
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
-7,0 imp
19
42,0 imp
4
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
8,0 imp
4
40,0 imp
5
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
16,0 imp
1
34,0 imp
6
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
13,0 imp
3
33,0 imp
7
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
4,0 imp
8
31,0 imp
8
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-4,0 imp
16
28,0 imp
9
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
0,0 imp
12
14,0 imp
10
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
-4,0 imp
16
-3,0 imp
11
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
0,0 imp
12
-4,0 imp
12
5
Claus Christensen (S) - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-8,0 imp
21
-5,0 imp
13
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
3,0 imp
10
-10,0 imp
14
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
14,0 imp
2
-17,0 imp
15
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-7,0 imp
19
-18,0 imp
16
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
7,0 imp
5
-21,0 imp
17
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-6,0 imp
18
-21,0 imp
17
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
4,0 imp
8
-26,0 imp
19
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
7,0 imp
5
-27,0 imp
20
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-13,0 imp
22
-37,0 imp
21
17
Eggert Cappeln - Henrik Relsted
-14,0 imp
23
-49,0 imp
22
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
6,0 imp
7
-74,0 imp
23
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-16,0 imp
24
-89,0 imp
24