+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB4
♥
D2
♦
BT864
♣
853
♠
T6
♥
KB5
♦
7532
♣
DT94
♠
8752
♥
T974
♦
EK
♣
K76
♠
KD93
♥
E863
♦
D9
♣
EB2
Datum: 227
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
1
5,0
400
2
5,0
180
5
-2,0
150
3
-2,0
140
1
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
EB543
♦
5432
♣
D852
♠
KT4
♥
KD72
♦
B986
♣
ET
♠
D92
♥
986
♦
KT
♣
K9764
♠
EB87653
♥
T
♦
ED7
♣
B3
Datum: 66
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
10,0
110
3
2,0
140
4
2,0
-100
2
-5,0
-200
2
-7,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EDB985
♥
KB54
♦
D7
♣
3
♠
T32
♥
T97
♦
5
♣
KB9842
♠
K74
♥
83
♦
E98432
♣
ET
♠
6
♥
ED62
♦
KBT6
♣
D765
Datum: 337
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
3,0
400
2
2,0
420
7
2,0
-50
1
-9,0
-100
1
-10,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E972
♥
EKD97
♦
KDB
♣
7
♠
BT86
♥
4
♦
T643
♣
DT65
♠
D
♥
BT832
♦
975
♣
KB92
♠
K543
♥
65
♦
E82
♣
E843
Datum: 225
NS
Frek
imp NS
980
1
13,0
450
4
6,0
420
1
5,0
-50
2
-7,0
-100
4
-8,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K97
♥
D64
♦
T932
♣
B32
♠
T65
♥
B92
♦
EK85
♣
E97
♠
EDB
♥
ET753
♦
64
♣
854
♠
8432
♥
K8
♦
DB7
♣
KDT6
Datum: -223
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
8,0
-140
2
2,0
-170
4
2,0
-180
1
1,0
-500
1
-7,0
-620
2
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
-5,0 imp
14
84,0 imp
1
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
-7,0 imp
15
50,0 imp
2
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
7,0 imp
10
49,0 imp
3
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
5,0 imp
11
48,0 imp
4
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-11,0 imp
18
32,0 imp
5
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
2,0 imp
12
32,0 imp
5
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
11,0 imp
6
27,0 imp
7
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
17,0 imp
3
20,0 imp
8
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
13,0 imp
5
18,0 imp
9
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
9,0 imp
8
14,0 imp
10
5
Claus Christensen (S) - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-15,0 imp
21
3,0 imp
11
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
21,0 imp
2
1,0 imp
12
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
15,0 imp
4
-4,0 imp
13
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
23,0 imp
1
-11,0 imp
14
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-21,0 imp
23
-13,0 imp
15
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-13,0 imp
20
-15,0 imp
16
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-2,0 imp
13
-24,0 imp
17
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
11,0 imp
6
-28,0 imp
18
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
8,0 imp
9
-30,0 imp
19
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
-17,0 imp
22
-31,0 imp
20
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
-8,0 imp
16
-34,0 imp
21
17
Eggert Cappeln - Henrik Relsted
-11,0 imp
18
-35,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-23,0 imp
24
-73,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-9,0 imp
17
-80,0 imp
24