+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E942
♥
9752
♦
32
♣
B85
♠
T5
♥
EK83
♦
ED95
♣
K62
♠
KD73
♥
64
♦
KBT874
♣
9
♠
B86
♥
DBT
♦
6
♣
EDT743
Datum: -410
NS
Frek
imp NS
-400
8
0,0
-430
4
-1,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
87
♥
EBT9643
♦
T8
♣
K6
♠
ED643
♥
K
♦
EK2
♣
ET75
♠
K5
♥
D52
♦
9753
♣
B982
♠
BT92
♥
87
♦
DB64
♣
D43
Datum: -167
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
9,0
50
3
6,0
-140
1
1,0
-150
1
1,0
-130
1
1,0
-170
1
0,0
-420
3
-6,0
-500
1
-8,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K5
♥
T942
♦
E2
♣
E9532
♠
EDT3
♥
EDB8
♦
DT8
♣
T7
♠
8642
♥
53
♦
KB93
♣
B64
♠
B97
♥
K76
♦
7654
♣
KD8
Datum: 14
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
4
5,0
100
2
3,0
-90
1
-3,0
-120
1
-4,0
-140
3
-4,0
-200
1
-5,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
52
♥
B762
♦
DBT98
♣
65
♠
EK98
♥
ET843
♦
K64
♣
K
♠
DB743
♥
KD
♦
7
♣
E8432
♠
T6
♥
95
♦
E532
♣
DBT97
Datum: -706
NS
Frek
imp NS
-480
3
6,0
-510
4
5,0
-980
2
-7,0
-1010
3
-7,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EKT82
♥
532
♦
D542
♣
4
♠
♥
EB9764
♦
97
♣
D8532
♠
B53
♥
K8
♦
KB863
♣
KT7
♠
D9764
♥
DT
♦
ET
♣
EB96
Datum: 608
NS
Frek
imp NS
1100
2
10,0
650
2
1,0
620
5
0,0
500
1
-3,0
300
1
-7,0
-100
1
-12,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
16,0 imp
1
53,0 imp
1
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
-3,0 imp
14
37,0 imp
2
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
13,0 imp
2
24,0 imp
3
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
5,0 imp
6
22,0 imp
4
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
9,0 imp
5
22,0 imp
4
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
12,0 imp
3
20,0 imp
6
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
3,0 imp
10
12,0 imp
7
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
-9,0 imp
20
11,0 imp
8
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-4,0 imp
16
9,0 imp
9
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
4,0 imp
8
4,0 imp
10
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
3,0 imp
10
2,0 imp
11
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
5,0 imp
6
-1,0 imp
12
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
10,0 imp
4
-4,0 imp
13
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
1,0 imp
12
-5,0 imp
14
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
-13,0 imp
23
-5,0 imp
14
17
Eggert Cappeln - Kirsten Dalgaard (S)
-10,0 imp
21
-6,0 imp
16
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-5,0 imp
18
-7,0 imp
17
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-4,0 imp
16
-11,0 imp
18
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-3,0 imp
14
-13,0 imp
19
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
4,0 imp
8
-14,0 imp
20
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-5,0 imp
18
-18,0 imp
21
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
-16,0 imp
24
-34,0 imp
22
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-12,0 imp
22
-48,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-1,0 imp
13
-50,0 imp
24