+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 23
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
54
♥
D43
♦
EDT7532
♣
5
♠
E972
♥
T92
♦
94
♣
EK64
♠
K8
♥
EB7
♦
B6
♣
DB9873
♠
DBT63
♥
K865
♦
K8
♣
T2
Datum: 7
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
4
3,0
100
1
3,0
50
2
1,0
-100
3
-3,0
-130
2
-4,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T973
♥
T9
♦
T652
♣
KT8
♠
KD2
♥
D4
♦
EB43
♣
9543
♠
EB4
♥
EKB7
♦
D987
♣
B2
♠
865
♥
86532
♦
K
♣
ED76
Datum: -650
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
1
2,0
-630
2
1,0
-660
9
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT82
♥
D96
♦
T54
♣
KDT
♠
EK43
♥
ET854
♦
E
♣
987
♠
96
♥
K72
♦
K9763
♣
B32
♠
B75
♥
B3
♦
DB82
♣
E654
Datum: -97
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
5,0
-120
2
-1,0
-140
8
-1,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K873
♥
BT7
♦
2
♣
T9854
♠
5
♥
D54
♦
EK9865
♣
732
♠
D62
♥
E3
♦
BT743
♣
ED6
♠
EBT94
♥
K9862
♦
D
♣
KB
Datum: -94
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
100
2
5,0
50
1
4,0
-50
1
1,0
-100
2
0,0
-130
4
-1,0
-750
1
-12,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
T765
♦
BT82
♣
B73
♠
KB987
♥
KD3
♦
D9
♣
K92
♠
D4
♥
EB8
♦
EK753
♣
D85
♠
E632
♥
942
♦
64
♣
ET64
Datum: -648
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
1
2,0
-630
4
1,0
-660
6
0,0
-690
1
-1,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
4,0 imp
5
148,0 imp
1
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-7,0 imp
21
86,0 imp
2
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
13,0 imp
1
79,0 imp
3
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
7,0 imp
3
75,0 imp
4
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
2,0 imp
10
73,0 imp
5
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-4,0 imp
18
70,0 imp
6
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
3,0 imp
8
55,0 imp
7
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
4,0 imp
5
50,0 imp
8
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-7,0 imp
21
45,0 imp
9
11
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Inge Keiser
-4,0 imp
18
39,0 imp
10
16
Benny Marquart (S) - Peter Øgaard Madsen
-3,0 imp
16
38,0 imp
11
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
7,0 imp
3
36,0 imp
12
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
-1,0 imp
14
3,0 imp
13
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
12,0 imp
2
-1,0 imp
14
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
0,0 imp
12
-3,0 imp
15
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-3,0 imp
16
-30,0 imp
16
1
Svend Rosendahl - Anita Skøtt (S)
-13,0 imp
24
-32,0 imp
17
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
4,0 imp
5
-35,0 imp
18
17
Henrik Relsted (S) - Eggert Cappeln
-12,0 imp
23
-37,0 imp
19
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
3,0 imp
8
-41,0 imp
20
3
Michael Krefeld (S) - Bente Bo Christensen
1,0 imp
11
-94,0 imp
21
18
Christian Tegner - Carlo Vestergaard (S)
-4,0 imp
18
-97,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-2,0 imp
15
-167,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
0,0 imp
12
-260,0 imp
24