+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 22
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K82
♥
532
♦
2
♣
BT9865
♠
BT754
♥
B84
♦
K
♣
KD43
♠
6
♥
T7
♦
DT876543
♣
E2
♠
ED93
♥
EKD96
♦
EB9
♣
7
Datum: 337
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
3,0
420
7
2,0
400
1
2,0
200
2
-4,0
-150
1
-10,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET64
♥
EKD8
♦
D32
♣
98
♠
2
♥
B74
♦
B94
♣
KB6542
♠
D75
♥
532
♦
ET8
♣
DT73
♠
KB983
♥
T96
♦
K765
♣
E
Datum: 393
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
5
2,0
420
6
1,0
-50
1
-10,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
842
♥
EKB654
♦
T2
♣
DT
♠
BT53
♥
972
♦
D43
♣
E86
♠
D976
♥
8
♦
7
♣
K975432
♠
EK
♥
DT3
♦
EKB9865
♣
B
Datum: 847
NS
Frek
imp NS
1460
4
12,0
800
1
-2,0
710
2
-4,0
650
1
-5,0
600
2
-6,0
150
1
-12,0
100
1
-13,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB8
♥
D64
♦
DB64
♣
642
♠
T97
♥
9732
♦
K983
♣
T8
♠
ED32
♥
E85
♦
T52
♣
KDB
♠
654
♥
KBT
♦
E7
♣
E9753
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
120
1
4,0
90
1
3,0
100
1
3,0
-50
3
-1,0
-100
3
-2,0
-120
1
-3,0
-150
1
-4,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
D752
♦
B3
♣
E8542
♠
B7643
♥
8
♦
T82
♣
K763
♠
EK2
♥
EK643
♦
ED6
♣
BT
♠
D98
♥
BT9
♦
K9754
♣
D9
Datum: -379
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
10,0
-90
2
7,0
-170
1
5,0
-620
5
-6,0
-650
2
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
-5,0 imp
14
144,0 imp
1
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-7,0 imp
17
93,0 imp
2
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
32,0 imp
2
74,0 imp
3
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
7,0 imp
7
71,0 imp
4
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
4,0 imp
12
68,0 imp
5
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-32,0 imp
23
66,0 imp
6
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
7,0 imp
7
52,0 imp
7
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
34,0 imp
1
52,0 imp
7
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-13,0 imp
19
46,0 imp
9
11
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Inge Keiser
5,0 imp
9
43,0 imp
10
16
Benny Marquart (S) - Peter Øgaard Madsen
13,0 imp
6
41,0 imp
11
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
5,0 imp
9
29,0 imp
12
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
30,0 imp
3
4,0 imp
13
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
-7,0 imp
17
-3,0 imp
14
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-4,0 imp
13
-13,0 imp
15
1
Svend Rosendahl - Anita Skøtt (S)
-30,0 imp
22
-19,0 imp
16
17
Henrik Relsted (S) - Eggert Cappeln
5,0 imp
9
-25,0 imp
17
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-5,0 imp
14
-27,0 imp
18
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
16,0 imp
5
-39,0 imp
19
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-34,0 imp
24
-44,0 imp
20
18
Christian Tegner - Carlo Vestergaard (S)
-18,0 imp
21
-93,0 imp
21
3
Michael Krefeld (S) - Bente Bo Christensen
18,0 imp
4
-95,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-5,0 imp
14
-165,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-16,0 imp
20
-260,0 imp
24