+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 21
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB92
♥
742
♦
K942
♣
E3
♠
ET5
♥
E985
♦
B75
♣
D62
♠
K83
♥
KT63
♦
DT
♣
T975
♠
764
♥
DB
♦
E863
♣
KB84
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
imp NS
0
9
1,0
-100
2
-2,0
-90
1
-2,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKB98
♥
KD98
♦
942
♣
8
♠
T53
♥
B752
♦
EDB
♣
EB5
♠
764
♥
T3
♦
T876
♣
D976
♠
D2
♥
E64
♦
K53
♣
KT432
Datum: 271
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
3
8,0
150
2
-3,0
180
2
-3,0
170
2
-3,0
140
1
-4,0
110
2
-4,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DB6
♥
E963
♦
D8
♣
BT32
♠
ET98
♥
DB875
♦
T7
♣
E4
♠
432
♥
T4
♦
KB654
♣
D98
♠
K75
♥
K2
♦
E932
♣
K765
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
5,0
120
4
3,0
100
1
2,0
110
2
2,0
90
1
2,0
-100
1
-4,0
-200
1
-6,0
-400
1
-10,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B642
♥
EKD8
♦
5
♣
D732
♠
8
♥
BT954
♦
DBT6
♣
E86
♠
ET3
♥
2
♦
E9873
♣
B954
♠
KD975
♥
763
♦
K42
♣
KT
Datum: 209
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
5
5,0
300
1
3,0
170
1
-1,0
140
1
-2,0
-50
4
-6,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
642
♥
B62
♦
ET72
♣
T63
♠
ET97
♥
E843
♦
64
♣
K97
♠
85
♥
D75
♦
B3
♣
EDB854
♠
KDB3
♥
KT9
♦
KD985
♣
2
Datum: 35
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
3
3,0
100
5
2,0
-110
3
-4,0
-140
1
-5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
-4,0 imp
16
149,0 imp
1
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
8,0 imp
5
100,0 imp
2
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-2,0 imp
15
98,0 imp
3
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
0,0 imp
11
64,0 imp
4
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
18,0 imp
1
64,0 imp
4
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-13,0 imp
23
59,0 imp
6
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
7,0 imp
7
45,0 imp
7
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
6,0 imp
8
42,0 imp
8
11
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Inge Keiser
-8,0 imp
19
38,0 imp
9
16
Benny Marquart (S) - Peter Øgaard Madsen
10,0 imp
4
28,0 imp
10
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
-6,0 imp
17
24,0 imp
11
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-8,0 imp
19
18,0 imp
12
1
Svend Rosendahl - Anita Skøtt (S)
11,0 imp
3
11,0 imp
13
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
13,0 imp
2
4,0 imp
14
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
0,0 imp
11
-9,0 imp
15
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
4,0 imp
9
-10,0 imp
16
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-18,0 imp
24
-22,0 imp
17
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
2,0 imp
10
-26,0 imp
18
17
Henrik Relsted (S) - Eggert Cappeln
8,0 imp
5
-30,0 imp
19
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
-7,0 imp
18
-55,0 imp
20
18
Christian Tegner - Carlo Vestergaard (S)
-11,0 imp
22
-75,0 imp
21
3
Michael Krefeld (S) - Bente Bo Christensen
-10,0 imp
21
-113,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
0,0 imp
11
-160,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
0,0 imp
11
-244,0 imp
24