+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B9
♥
EK852
♦
KD82
♣
T6
♠
6432
♥
T94
♦
ET3
♣
D42
♠
DT85
♥
D63
♦
B6
♣
K853
♠
EK7
♥
B7
♦
9754
♣
EB97
Datum: 366
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
3,0
450
1
3,0
430
1
2,0
400
8
1,0
-150
1
-11,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB4
♥
E9
♦
T5
♣
KD9854
♠
DT97
♥
D5
♦
K94
♣
E632
♠
K865
♥
B8743
♦
D72
♣
T
♠
32
♥
KT62
♦
EB863
♣
B7
Datum: 262
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
2
9,0
600
2
8,0
200
1
-2,0
170
1
-3,0
130
3
-4,0
110
2
-4,0
-300
1
-11,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
54
♥
KB543
♦
B2
♣
DB32
♠
BT3
♥
DT96
♦
93
♣
EK98
♠
D62
♥
E2
♦
EKT875
♣
76
♠
EK987
♥
87
♦
D64
♣
T54
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
4,0
-100
1
-1,0
-110
5
-1,0
-90
4
-1,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
2
♥
K7
♦
KDT73
♣
EK874
♠
98
♥
ED962
♦
85
♣
D962
♠
DB63
♥
84
♦
E9642
♣
T3
♠
EKT754
♥
BT53
♦
B
♣
B5
Datum: 105
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
2
8,0
400
1
7,0
130
2
1,0
110
1
0,0
-50
5
-4,0
-100
1
-5,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD2
♥
EKT64
♦
KDT8
♣
6
♠
BT
♥
B75
♦
9642
♣
EKD9
♠
8753
♥
82
♦
E53
♣
B853
♠
E964
♥
D93
♦
B7
♣
T742
Datum: 615
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
2
2,0
650
8
1,0
620
1
0,0
200
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
17,0 imp
2
40,0 imp
1
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
26,0 imp
1
37,0 imp
2
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
12,0 imp
3
20,0 imp
3
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-7,0 imp
15
17,0 imp
4
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
11,0 imp
4
13,0 imp
5
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
7,0 imp
9
13,0 imp
5
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
8,0 imp
7
11,0 imp
7
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-1,0 imp
13
9,0 imp
8
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
10,0 imp
5
8,0 imp
9
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
7,0 imp
9
8,0 imp
9
17
Eggert Cappeln - Kirsten Dalgaard (S)
10,0 imp
5
4,0 imp
11
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
1,0 imp
12
0,0 imp
12
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
-7,0 imp
15
-1,0 imp
13
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
8,0 imp
7
-2,0 imp
14
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
-5,0 imp
14
-6,0 imp
15
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
5,0 imp
11
-6,0 imp
15
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-8,0 imp
17
-7,0 imp
17
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-11,0 imp
21
-10,0 imp
18
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-10,0 imp
19
-13,0 imp
19
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
-8,0 imp
17
-14,0 imp
20
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-10,0 imp
19
-18,0 imp
21
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
-17,0 imp
23
-18,0 imp
21
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-12,0 imp
22
-36,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-26,0 imp
24
-49,0 imp
24