+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 18
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D86
♥
K6532
♦
EBT4
♣
2
♠
K
♥
DT87
♦
KD75
♣
KT85
♠
E743
♥
B4
♦
9
♣
B97643
♠
BT952
♥
E9
♦
8632
♣
ED
Datum: -105
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
100
1
5,0
-100
2
0,0
-110
2
0,0
-130
1
-1,0
-150
1
-2,0
-200
4
-3,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
986
♥
ET432
♦
T98
♣
D6
♠
EB3
♥
K
♦
K643
♣
EB874
♠
T42
♥
976
♦
DB5
♣
K932
♠
KD75
♥
DB85
♦
E72
♣
T5
Datum: -26
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
5,0
110
1
4,0
50
2
2,0
-50
4
-1,0
-100
2
-2,0
-130
2
-3,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
B9
♥
T8632
♦
DB9
♣
863
♠
DT862
♥
EK
♦
EK85
♣
T4
♠
53
♥
74
♦
763
♣
KDB972
♠
EK74
♥
DB95
♦
T42
♣
E5
Datum: -49
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
100
3
4,0
50
3
3,0
-110
1
-2,0
-140
2
-3,0
-400
2
-8,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K843
♥
BT97
♦
T94
♣
EB
♠
D52
♥
6432
♦
E753
♣
T7
♠
EB96
♥
EK85
♦
♣
K9862
♠
T7
♥
D
♦
KDB862
♣
D543
Datum: 35
NS
Frek
imp NS
670
1
12,0
400
2
9,0
200
2
5,0
110
1
2,0
100
2
2,0
-140
1
-5,0
-200
1
-6,0
-620
1
-12,0
-800
1
-13,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
EK
♥
E3
♦
8653
♣
DB875
♠
DT7
♥
DB876
♦
B2
♣
T93
♠
B92
♥
T42
♦
EKT94
♣
62
♠
86543
♥
K95
♦
D7
♣
EK4
Datum: 215
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
6,0
430
1
6,0
400
5
5,0
-50
4
-7,0
-100
1
-8,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
12,0 imp
4
133,0 imp
1
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-17,0 imp
23
84,0 imp
2
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
3,0 imp
11
72,0 imp
3
22
Klavs Skovgaard Madsen - Torben Rosell
-8,0 imp
18
60,0 imp
4
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
17,0 imp
2
60,0 imp
4
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
-12,0 imp
20
46,0 imp
6
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
-14,0 imp
22
46,0 imp
6
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
-8,0 imp
18
29,0 imp
8
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-12,0 imp
20
29,0 imp
8
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Jørgen Anker Pabst (S)
-3,0 imp
13
25,0 imp
10
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
5,0 imp
10
24,0 imp
11
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
12,0 imp
4
23,0 imp
12
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
22,0 imp
1
13,0 imp
13
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-7,0 imp
16
7,0 imp
14
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
8,0 imp
6
5,0 imp
15
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
8,0 imp
6
-2,0 imp
16
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
-3,0 imp
13
-15,0 imp
17
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
3,0 imp
11
-27,0 imp
18
17
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl (S) - Henrik Relsted
7,0 imp
8
-28,0 imp
19
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
14,0 imp
3
-35,0 imp
20
18
Per Kessel (S) - Henrik Dam
-5,0 imp
15
-56,0 imp
21
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
7,0 imp
8
-108,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-7,0 imp
16
-161,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-22,0 imp
24
-224,0 imp
24