+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD632
♥
KT9
♦
92
♣
B87
♠
E4
♥
653
♦
KT43
♣
D964
♠
85
♥
EB72
♦
D765
♣
E52
♠
BT97
♥
D84
♦
EB8
♣
KT3
Datum: 71
NS
Frek
imp NS
470
1
9,0
110
3
1,0
50
2
-1,0
0
5
-2,0
-50
1
-3,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D9842
♥
53
♦
T984
♣
T4
♠
T3
♥
EK97
♦
K3
♣
KB953
♠
B7
♥
B842
♦
EB2
♣
ED87
♠
EK65
♥
DT6
♦
D765
♣
62
Datum: -380
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
10,0
-400
1
-1,0
-420
8
-1,0
-450
2
-2,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K8643
♥
K6
♦
B6
♣
EDT8
♠
B9
♥
3
♦
ED75
♣
K97542
♠
DT752
♥
EBT82
♦
98
♣
3
♠
E
♥
D9754
♦
KT432
♣
B6
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
9,0
200
1
5,0
120
2
4,0
110
1
3,0
100
1
3,0
-50
3
-2,0
-100
1
-3,0
-200
1
-5,0
-670
1
-12,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED76
♥
KB43
♦
92
♣
K94
♠
B985
♥
E7
♦
EDB8
♣
ED7
♠
K2
♥
DT62
♦
73
♣
B8532
♠
T43
♥
985
♦
KT654
♣
T6
Datum: -240
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
10,0
100
2
8,0
-140
1
3,0
-120
2
3,0
-200
1
1,0
-300
1
-2,0
-600
4
-8,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D7
♥
2
♦
DB732
♣
DT952
♠
KT6
♥
KD4
♦
EK64
♣
B83
♠
B8543
♥
T863
♦
T8
♣
E7
♠
E92
♥
EB975
♦
95
♣
K64
Datum: -12
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
7,0
100
1
3,0
50
4
2,0
-90
1
-2,0
-110
2
-3,0
-150
1
-4,0
-140
2
-4,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
20,0 imp
1
122,0 imp
1
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
5,0 imp
9
78,0 imp
2
22
Klavs Skovgaard Madsen - Torben Rosell
20,0 imp
1
66,0 imp
3
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
0,0 imp
12
65,0 imp
4
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
15,0 imp
3
56,0 imp
5
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-9,0 imp
17
45,0 imp
6
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
10,0 imp
7
40,0 imp
7
5
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
14,0 imp
4
31,0 imp
8
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
11,0 imp
6
23,0 imp
9
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
-11,0 imp
19
16,0 imp
10
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Jørgen Anker Pabst (S)
-14,0 imp
20
12,0 imp
11
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
-3,0 imp
14
6,0 imp
12
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-5,0 imp
16
2,0 imp
13
18
Per Kessel (S) - Henrik Dam
0,0 imp
12
0,0 imp
14
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
-15,0 imp
22
-2,0 imp
15
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
9,0 imp
8
-2,0 imp
15
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-3,0 imp
14
-8,0 imp
17
17
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl (S) - Henrik Relsted
14,0 imp
4
-20,0 imp
18
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-20,0 imp
23
-32,0 imp
19
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
3,0 imp
10
-56,0 imp
20
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
3,0 imp
10
-75,0 imp
21
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-20,0 imp
23
-99,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-10,0 imp
18
-119,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-14,0 imp
20
-149,0 imp
24