+
Turnering #10
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
D865
♦
KD2
♣
DBT852
♠
DT65
♥
E32
♦
E986
♣
E3
♠
KB972
♥
KBT74
♦
75
♣
K
♠
E843
♥
9
♦
BT43
♣
9764
Datum: -402
NS
Frek
imp NS
-230
1
61,2
-300
1
45,9
-450
1
-2,1
-480
8
-13,0
M- / M+
1
-22,0/22,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDBT9
♥
7542
♦
832
♣
D
♠
K52
♥
EKT3
♦
754
♣
EB6
♠
73
♥
96
♦
EKB6
♣
K9852
♠
864
♥
DB8
♦
DT9
♣
T743
Datum: -61
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
56,8
100
2
43,7
50
3
26,3
-90
1
-10,8
M- / M+
1
-22,0/22,0
-430
3
-89,4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT52
♥
E9754
♦
B
♣
BT9
♠
ED6
♥
D82
♦
T7643
♣
KD
♠
B983
♥
T6
♦
KD98
♣
764
♠
74
♥
KB3
♦
E52
♣
E8532
Datum: 77
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
90,6
180
1
29,6
170
1
28,5
140
2
17,6
110
1
6,6
100
1
5,5
M- / M+
1
-22,0/22,0
-50
2
-39,2
-90
1
-50,1
-150
1
-66,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD8
♥
DB7
♦
D87
♣
KT92
♠
T764
♥
T542
♦
K96
♣
D8
♠
B93
♥
E863
♦
T432
♣
64
♠
E52
♥
K9
♦
EB5
♣
EB753
Datum: 398
NS
Frek
imp NS
660
7
51,4
M- / M+
1
-22,0/22,0
210
1
-58,8
150
1
-73,0
-100
2
-113,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET43
♥
DB953
♦
D5
♣
83
♠
875
♥
T
♦
E87643
♣
KD5
♠
62
♥
E8
♦
KBT9
♣
BT972
♠
KDB9
♥
K7642
♦
2
♣
E64
Datum: 264
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
6
66,6
M- / M+
1
-22,0/22,0
100
2
-47,9
-100
2
-78,5
-550
1
-146,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
7
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
119,4 imp
5
906,3 imp
1
10
Christian Schmidt - Peter Hovgaard Christiansen
178,3 imp
4
899,0 imp
2
14
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
237,2 imp
3
742,2 imp
3
22
Danny Hansen - Jørgen Nielsen
357,2 imp
1
677,9 imp
4
13
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
13,5 imp
11
646,0 imp
5
5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Preben Taasti
92,1 imp
7
613,9 imp
6
15
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
110,0 imp
6
583,0 imp
7
6
Mads Krøjgaard (S) - Jette Riis (S)
-0,6 imp
13
443,9 imp
8
2
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
33,2 imp
9
333,2 imp
9
8
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-310,5 imp
23
297,9 imp
10
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
-91,2 imp
18
255,0 imp
11
9
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-33,4 imp
17
189,7 imp
12
18
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
311,4 imp
2
71,5 imp
13
1
Lise Mikkelsen - Andreas Andersen (S)
-32,3 imp
16
39,6 imp
14
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-12,6 imp
14
-227,9 imp
15
17
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
34,3 imp
8
-231,5 imp
16
23
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-26,8 imp
15
-285,1 imp
17
16
Thordis Skjernaa - Børge Nielsen
-177,4 imp
21
-414,1 imp
18
19
Claus Hansen - Flemming Bak (S)
-118,5 imp
20
-438,6 imp
19
11
oversidder 1 (S) - oversidder 2 (S)
-110,0 imp
19
-601,4 imp
20
3
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
27,7 imp
10
-753,5 imp
21
12
Verner Jepsen - Axel Vøgg
-236,3 imp
22
-973,2 imp
22
20
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
1,6 imp
12
-1.062,8 imp
23
4
Søren Laurberg - Kristjar Skajaa
-356,3 imp
24
-1.633,3 imp
24