+
Turnering #41
Parturnering 4, A
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
3
Sektion 3
4
5
Sektion 4
6
7
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering 4, A
Parturnering
Dato: 26-02-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D75
♥
B92
♦
T5
♣
98753
♠
EK64
♥
873
♦
KD
♣
DT64
♠
BT83
♥
EKT
♦
983
♣
KB2
♠
92
♥
D654
♦
EB7642
♣
E
Datum: -202
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-420
2
1,0
12,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB2
♥
KB9643
♦
ED4
♣
T
♠
D9653
♥
T87
♦
KB82
♣
8
♠
T87
♥
52
♦
T965
♣
KB64
♠
E4
♥
ED
♦
73
♣
ED97532
Datum: 856
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1470
1
8,0
100,0
720
1
6,0
75,0
710
1
4,0
50,0
690
2
1,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT6
♥
T7
♦
853
♣
ET753
♠
EK8
♥
D843
♦
EK64
♣
86
♠
B732
♥
E96
♦
D72
♣
KB2
♠
954
♥
KB52
♦
BT9
♣
D94
Datum: -306
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-600
2
3,0
37,5
-630
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E95
♥
ET8
♦
KB43
♣
KT8
♠
K862
♥
753
♦
DT9
♣
DB5
♠
D43
♥
B96
♦
E8752
♣
76
♠
BT7
♥
KD42
♦
6
♣
E9432
Datum: 524
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
2
7,0
87,5
620
1
4,0
50,0
600
1
2,0
25,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT54
♥
K853
♦
82
♣
DT8
♠
D3
♥
ET9
♦
B63
♣
B9532
♠
62
♥
D742
♦
D754
♣
EK7
♠
EB987
♥
B6
♦
EKT9
♣
64
Datum: 350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
7,0
87,5
170
3
2,0
25,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB9
♥
D2
♦
EB8642
♣
93
♠
D543
♥
E
♦
K75
♣
BT854
♠
KT2
♥
BT87643
♦
3
♣
K6
♠
876
♥
K95
♦
DT9
♣
ED72
Datum: 92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
7,0
87,5
110
1
4,0
50,0
100
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB4
♥
EK982
♦
T
♣
K953
♠
K
♥
BT75
♦
K76542
♣
DT
♠
7532
♥
D63
♦
983
♣
742
♠
DT986
♥
4
♦
EDB
♣
EB86
Datum: 842
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1470
1
8,0
100,0
710
1
6,0
75,0
690
1
4,0
50,0
680
1
2,0
25,0
660
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKDT83
♥
8
♦
843
♣
E74
♠
95
♥
T952
♦
975
♣
9832
♠
4
♥
E
♦
EKDBT2
♣
KDB65
♠
B762
♥
KDB7643
♦
6
♣
T
Datum: 240
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
7,0
87,5
300
1
4,0
50,0
100
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DT43
♥
D7
♦
KDB97
♣
64
♠
K92
♥
T65
♦
ET432
♣
K7
♠
B87
♥
983
♦
65
♣
B9532
♠
E65
♥
EKB42
♦
8
♣
EDT8
Datum: 180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
8,0
100,0
400
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
-50
2
1,0
12,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKB82
♥
963
♦
E983
♣
5
♠
653
♥
KB2
♦
T7
♣
D9743
♠
T97
♥
E85
♦
KDB65
♣
K2
♠
D4
♥
DT74
♦
42
♣
EBT86
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
80
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
7
♥
ED82
♦
ET8763
♣
B2
♠
ET62
♥
BT94
♦
K5
♣
K53
♠
KD9843
♥
753
♦
4
♣
D76
♠
B5
♥
K6
♦
DB92
♣
ET984
Datum: 290
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
3
6,0
75,0
150
1
2,0
25,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDB
♥
5
♦
KB982
♣
K972
♠
52
♥
ET743
♦
E6
♣
D854
♠
T976
♥
KB986
♦
D5
♣
BT
♠
K843
♥
D2
♦
T743
♣
E63
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
50
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDT54
♥
D752
♦
T
♣
BT9
♠
E
♥
EK94
♦
E3
♣
K76543
♠
762
♥
BT3
♦
76542
♣
ED
♠
B983
♥
86
♦
KDB98
♣
82
Datum: -156
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
4
5,0
62,5
-180
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D64
♥
B954
♦
D74
♣
EKB
♠
EK532
♥
D86
♦
52
♣
T64
♠
B7
♥
K732
♦
BT8
♣
D975
♠
T98
♥
ET
♦
EK963
♣
832
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
120
1
4,0
50,0
100
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Bodil Villadsen - Ellen Bundgaard
64,3%
72,0
1
59,4%
266,0
1
1
Claus Johansen - Erik Christensen
52,7%
59,0
5
57,8%
259,0
2
4
Olav Væversted Nielsen (S) - Erik Væversted Nielsen
58,0%
65,0
2
56,5%
253,0
3
8
Niels Christian Salomonsen - Anette Odgaard
57,1%
64,0
3
51,6%
236,0
4
5
Per Schultz - Anders Jørgen Larsen (S)
46,4%
52,0
7
49,6%
222,0
5
7
Karin Olesen - Arne Juel Christensen
47,3%
53,0
6
49,1%
213,0
6
3
Karis Jensen - Kurt Nielsen
53,6%
60,0
4
46,2%
207,0
7
6
Birthe Rye - Bent Larsen V
35,7%
40,0
10
45,3%
205,0
8
9
Per Reinholdt Sørensen - Svend Larsen
42,9%
48,0
8
43,1%
193,0
9
10
Søren Kloch - Ib Molbech
42,0%
47,0
9
41,5%
186,0
10