+
Turnering #39
Parturnering 4, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 4, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2020
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E9832
♥
B8
♦
T98763
♣
♠
T64
♥
E7654
♦
2
♣
EDT2
♠
B
♥
DT2
♦
EKDB54
♣
864
♠
KD75
♥
K93
♦
♣
KB9753
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
3
4,0
50,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
D753
♦
KD
♣
KD962
♠
96
♥
T84
♦
EB9863
♣
54
♠
ET843
♥
B6
♦
T75
♣
ET3
♠
KB72
♥
EK92
♦
42
♣
B87
Datum: 262
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
620
1
6,0
75,0
110
1
4,0
50,0
50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD2
♥
KD543
♦
EB96
♣
T
♠
E876
♥
♦
87432
♣
E754
♠
BT53
♥
T7
♦
KDT
♣
D832
♠
94
♥
EB9862
♦
5
♣
KB96
Datum: 400
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
5,0
62,5
200
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT
♥
EB4
♦
653
♣
EK952
♠
98753
♥
KD6
♦
D9
♣
DB7
♠
2
♥
872
♦
KT8742
♣
T63
♠
EKD64
♥
T953
♦
EB
♣
84
Datum: 340
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
8,0
100,0
600
1
6,0
75,0
140
3
2,0
25,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T8
♥
B87654
♦
6
♣
T764
♠
7643
♥
ET9
♦
ET4
♣
532
♠
EKB5
♥
K2
♦
KD873
♣
K9
♠
D92
♥
D3
♦
B952
♣
EDB8
Datum: -252
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-120
1
6,0
75,0
-400
1
4,0
50,0
-420
2
1,0
12,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
ET2
♦
EDB96
♣
KD32
♠
DB63
♥
KB73
♦
T7
♣
B87
♠
EK87542
♥
♦
K4
♣
E954
♠
9
♥
D98654
♦
8532
♣
T6
Datum: -476
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-620
4
3,0
37,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
954
♥
D73
♦
EK752
♣
K5
♠
DB632
♥
T2
♦
BT
♣
ED74
♠
KT8
♥
B986
♦
986
♣
B98
♠
E7
♥
EK54
♦
D43
♣
T632
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
150
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K32
♥
ED92
♦
DT76
♣
D7
♠
EB97
♥
85
♦
E3
♣
K9643
♠
T864
♥
B76
♦
KB5
♣
B52
♠
D5
♥
KT43
♦
9842
♣
ET8
Datum: -26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED532
♥
ED2
♦
K6
♣
754
♠
6
♥
KT7643
♦
B53
♣
BT3
♠
87
♥
♦
EDT872
♣
EKD92
♠
KBT94
♥
B985
♦
94
♣
86
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
ET4
♦
T8762
♣
T752
♠
D7
♥
8653
♦
D954
♣
KD3
♠
EKB4
♥
B92
♦
EK
♣
EB94
♠
986532
♥
KD7
♦
B3
♣
86
Datum: -232
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
-240
1
4,0
50,0
-660
2
1,0
12,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
852
♥
642
♦
DT93
♣
532
♠
T93
♥
98
♦
EKB85
♣
EDB
♠
B74
♥
EDBT3
♦
74
♣
KT7
♠
EKD6
♥
K75
♦
62
♣
9864
Datum: 12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
5,0
62,5
-140
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
72
♥
♦
ED9762
♣
K8753
♠
ET85
♥
EBT873
♦
K
♣
D9
♠
963
♥
KD2
♦
T54
♣
ET42
♠
KDB4
♥
9654
♦
B83
♣
B6
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
2
5,0
62,5
-140
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
52,1%
50,0
5
60,4%
289,8
1
3
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Anne Marie Sørensen
63,5%
61,0
2
55,7%
267,3
2
7
Kirsten Pedersen - Inger Odgaard
36,5%
35,0
9
52,5%
262,3
3
1
Roland Nielsen - Bjarne Frost
45,8%
44,0
7
51,9%
249,0
4
4
Flemming Christensen - Anne Kirk
62,5%
60,0
3
50,8%
244,0
5
8
Ib Krøyer - Verner Søgaard Kristensen (S)
47,9%
46,0
6
48,9%
234,8
6
10
Else Jeppesen (S) - Tove Lønstrup
30,2%
29,0
10
42,1%
221,0
7
9
Sys Erikstrup - Bjarne Kristensen
54,2%
52,0
4
45,7%
219,3
8
6
Jytte Nielsen - Kirsten Møller
37,5%
36,0
8
43,8%
210,0
9
5
Niels Sloth (S) - Tord Marius Lorentsen (S)
69,8%
67,0
1
48,3%
202,7
10