+
Turnering #28
Parturnering 1, B
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Sektion 6
11
12
Sektion 7
13
14
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 1, B
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B872
♥
62
♦
KDB87
♣
T8
♠
E3
♥
DT984
♦
ET
♣
KB42
♠
KT95
♥
E5
♦
953
♣
D975
♠
D64
♥
KB73
♦
642
♣
E63
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
5,0
83,3
-110
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
73
♥
K962
♦
EBT6
♣
EK4
♠
K65
♥
B873
♦
K
♣
DT876
♠
DBT842
♥
D5
♦
D532
♣
2
♠
E9
♥
ET4
♦
9874
♣
B953
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
6,0
100,0
50
2
3,0
50,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
EDT9
♦
K94
♣
E9764
♠
T6
♥
B87
♦
T8532
♣
T32
♠
B93
♥
K53
♦
EDB7
♣
DB8
♠
KD87542
♥
642
♦
6
♣
K5
Datum: 420
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
590
1
6,0
100,0
460
2
3,0
50,0
170
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB43
♥
D
♦
DB97
♣
ED43
♠
T987
♥
K7542
♦
ET
♣
K2
♠
K5
♥
B93
♦
832
♣
BT987
♠
D62
♥
ET86
♦
K654
♣
65
Datum: 360
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
2
5,0
83,3
130
1
2,0
33,3
110
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
963
♥
KB76
♦
T85
♣
KT4
♠
KDB87
♥
E8542
♦
K2
♣
8
♠
T5
♥
DT
♦
B9743
♣
ED32
♠
E42
♥
93
♦
ED6
♣
B9765
Datum: -183
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
6,0
100,0
-150
1
4,0
66,7
-170
1
2,0
33,3
-300
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T763
♥
872
♦
97
♣
B854
♠
K2
♥
T95
♦
D53
♣
EKT96
♠
EB4
♥
E3
♦
EKBT62
♣
D7
♠
D985
♥
KDB64
♦
84
♣
32
Datum: -575
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
6,0
100,0
-690
1
4,0
66,7
-720
2
1,0
16,7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK7
♥
KB4
♦
632
♣
D987
♠
T94
♥
873
♦
87
♣
EKBT5
♠
D53
♥
DT92
♦
KB5
♣
632
♠
B862
♥
E65
♦
EDT94
♣
4
Datum: 183
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
6,0
100,0
150
2
3,0
50,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T6
♥
B87653
♦
T75
♣
EB
♠
E3
♥
K
♦
E8643
♣
D8763
♠
D42
♥
EDT2
♦
B9
♣
T942
♠
KB9875
♥
94
♦
KD2
♣
K5
Datum: 63
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
6,0
100,0
140
1
4,0
66,7
110
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD6
♥
82
♦
T
♣
KDB9874
♠
EB732
♥
EK75
♦
KD9
♣
5
♠
T4
♥
DBT96
♦
E542
♣
T6
♠
985
♥
43
♦
B8763
♣
E32
Datum: -268
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
6,0
100,0
-200
2
3,0
50,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T986
♥
ET3
♦
K843
♣
T2
♠
EK743
♥
2
♦
BT7
♣
KB75
♠
D2
♥
D9874
♦
D5
♣
D864
♠
B5
♥
KB65
♦
E962
♣
E93
Datum: 55
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
6,0
100,0
100
2
3,0
50,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ET94
♥
842
♦
KD97
♣
EK
♠
DB6532
♥
BT65
♦
T2
♣
D
♠
K7
♥
D97
♦
E83
♣
65432
♠
8
♥
EK3
♦
B654
♣
BT987
Datum: 130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
210
1
6,0
100,0
130
2
3,0
50,0
50
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB98
♥
BT82
♦
T74
♣
94
♠
T3
♥
K963
♦
ED63
♣
E72
♠
D42
♥
E75
♦
B95
♣
KDBT
♠
E765
♥
D4
♦
K82
♣
8653
Datum: -290
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,7
94,5
M- / M+
1
2,4/3,6
40,0/60,0
-460
2
1,7
27,8
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ET3
♥
96
♦
EK98
♣
K865
♠
D62
♥
KDT
♦
DB53
♣
DB2
♠
KB4
♥
E32
♦
T762
♣
T94
♠
9875
♥
B8754
♦
4
♣
E73
Datum: -98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
6,0
100,0
-100
3
2,0
33,3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K4
♥
B53
♦
E9
♣
E98653
♠
BT83
♥
82
♦
KT843
♣
K7
♠
E96
♥
E64
♦
762
♣
DBT4
♠
D752
♥
KDT97
♦
DB5
♣
2
Datum: 173
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
6,0
100,0
110
1
4,0
66,7
100
1
2,0
33,3
80
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Niels Christian Salomonsen - Anette Odgaard
54,3%
45,6
3
54,7%
229,6
1
5
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
59,9%
50,3
2
53,7%
225,3
2
1
Birthe Rye - Bent Larsen V
45,7%
38,4
6
53,4%
224,4
3
3
Tove Larsen - Kaj Larsen
63,9%
53,7
1
53,3%
223,7
4
4
Olaug Krøyer - Ib Krøyer
49,6%
41,7
5
51,6%
216,7
5
8
Hanne Westergaard - Ellen Christensen (S)
40,1%
33,7
7
48,3%
202,7
6
6
Thomas Færch - Helle Bjerregaard
50,4%
42,3
4
44,4%
186,3
7
7
Birte Tetzlaff - Inger Odgaard
36,1%
30,3
8
40,8%
171,3
8