+
Turnering #28
Parturnering 1, B
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Sektion 6
11
12
Sektion 7
13
14
Runderesultater for 7. sektion, runde 13
Parturnering 1, B
Parturnering
Dato: 23-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD
♥
9
♦
D63
♣
EKB976
♠
BT3
♥
D72
♦
ET872
♣
42
♠
97652
♥
EB654
♦
54
♣
T
♠
84
♥
KT83
♦
KB9
♣
D853
Datum: 368
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
6,0
100,0
400
2
3,0
50,0
240
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
9832
♥
K5432
♦
♣
T862
♠
KDB6
♥
ED87
♦
KDT7
♣
K
♠
ET74
♥
96
♦
B632
♣
DB5
♠
5
♥
BT
♦
E9854
♣
E9743
Datum: -158
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
6,0
100,0
50
1
4,0
66,7
-400
1
2,0
33,3
-430
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB9
♥
D94
♦
E543
♣
872
♠
7652
♥
ET873
♦
B8
♣
95
♠
KD3
♥
2
♦
DT972
♣
EKT4
♠
T84
♥
KB65
♦
K6
♣
DB63
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
6,0
100,0
100
1
4,0
66,7
-90
1
2,0
33,3
-180
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKD82
♥
DB6
♦
9
♣
DB32
♠
B954
♥
EK8
♦
DB854
♣
8
♠
76
♥
T942
♦
K63
♣
E754
♠
T3
♥
753
♦
ET72
♣
KT96
Datum: 140
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
4
3,0
50,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB874
♥
95
♦
KD8
♣
EB7
♠
E5
♥
EKBT4
♦
B93
♣
D83
♠
9632
♥
32
♦
ET62
♣
K64
♠
DT
♥
D876
♦
754
♣
T952
Datum: -95
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-140
2
3,0
50,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
32
♥
D98432
♦
B54
♣
D8
♠
KD
♥
765
♦
ET3
♣
E9732
♠
BT96
♥
EBT
♦
KD96
♣
B4
♠
E8754
♥
K
♦
872
♣
KT65
Datum: -320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-180
1
4,0
66,7
-600
2
1,0
16,7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E64
♥
D62
♦
T8
♣
EDT87
♠
92
♥
98
♦
K97643
♣
K64
♠
KT73
♥
K75
♦
ED2
♣
B32
♠
DB85
♥
EBT43
♦
B5
♣
95
Datum: 85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
5,0
83,3
140
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKD
♥
765
♦
K3
♣
T8764
♠
B75
♥
K4
♦
987
♣
EDB93
♠
83
♥
DBT3
♦
BT62
♣
K52
♠
T9642
♥
E982
♦
ED54
♣
Datum: 340
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
6,0
100,0
170
1
4,0
66,7
140
1
2,0
33,3
-50
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K842
♥
KB64
♦
D9
♣
ED4
♠
T65
♥
875
♦
K875
♣
865
♠
D9
♥
ED932
♦
BT6
♣
K32
♠
EB73
♥
T
♦
E432
♣
BT97
Datum: 283
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
5,0
83,3
170
1
2,0
33,3
120
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B97
♥
BT863
♦
BT64
♣
D
♠
T863
♥
E
♦
K75
♣
E9754
♠
K42
♥
K752
♦
♣
KB8632
♠
ED5
♥
D94
♦
ED9832
♣
T
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
6,0
100,0
-150
1
4,0
66,7
-200
2
1,0
16,7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED42
♥
DB7
♦
K84
♣
ED5
♠
873
♥
2
♦
753
♣
KBT643
♠
KB5
♥
KT83
♦
DB62
♣
98
♠
T96
♥
E9654
♦
ET9
♣
72
Datum: 35
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
6,0
100,0
120
1
4,0
66,7
-50
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K85
♥
KD6
♦
K73
♣
9732
♠
D2
♥
B98543
♦
T6
♣
KB5
♠
EBT4
♥
ET2
♦
EDB52
♣
4
♠
9763
♥
7
♦
984
♣
EDT86
Datum: -233
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-140
1
4,0
66,7
-420
2
1,0
16,7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KT3
♥
EK6
♦
E532
♣
KD3
♠
D8764
♥
D532
♦
D
♣
B82
♠
B52
♥
B974
♦
T7
♣
ET96
♠
E9
♥
T8
♦
KB9864
♣
754
Datum: 668
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
6,0
100,0
660
3
2,0
33,3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D852
♥
ET8
♦
4
♣
KT972
♠
K976
♥
K7654
♦
7
♣
B63
♠
EB
♥
D932
♦
KDT83
♣
D5
♠
T43
♥
B
♦
EB9652
♣
E84
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
5,0
83,3
-110
2
1,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Birthe Rye - Bent Larsen V
51,2%
43,0
3
53,2%
581,4
1
5
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
57,1%
48,0
1
52,4%
572,3
2
3
Tove Larsen - Kaj Larsen
54,8%
46,0
2
52,1%
570,7
3
8
Hanne Westergaard - Inger Linnebjerg
48,8%
41,0
5
50,7%
553,7
4
6
Thomas Færch - Ellen Christensen (S)
51,2%
43,0
3
50,2%
548,3
5
4
Olaug Krøyer - Ib Krøyer
48,8%
41,0
5
48,4%
526,7
6
2
Niels Christian Salomonsen - Anette Odgaard
45,2%
38,0
7
48,2%
526,6
7
7
Birte Tetzlaff - Inger Odgaard
42,9%
36,0
8
44,7%
488,3
8