+
Turnering #55
Klubmesterkab 2019/20 runde 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Klubmesterkab 2019/20 runde 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EBT874
♥
7
♦
DB5
♣
BT3
♠
K63
♥
E543
♦
3
♣
EKD75
♠
D52
♥
KT92
♦
EK9642
♣
♠
9
♥
DB86
♦
T87
♣
98642
Datum: -430
NS
Frek
imp NS
-420
3
0,0
-430
1
0,0
-460
1
-1,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKD3
♥
BT9
♦
B842
♣
D2
♠
964
♥
ED2
♦
EK97
♣
KB4
♠
72
♥
K6543
♦
DT653
♣
8
♠
BT85
♥
87
♦
♣
ET97653
Datum: -234
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
8,0
-170
2
2,0
-480
2
-6,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
93
♥
53
♦
ED963
♣
ED62
♠
EK54
♥
KB872
♦
KB5
♣
4
♠
T87
♥
T96
♦
T842
♣
753
♠
DB62
♥
ED4
♦
7
♣
KBT98
Datum: 406
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
1
1,0
400
4
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T52
♥
3
♦
ED6
♣
KDT643
♠
K96
♥
DB97
♦
B84
♣
B52
♠
DB3
♥
EK
♦
KT93
♣
E987
♠
E874
♥
T86542
♦
752
♣
Datum: -390
NS
Frek
imp NS
-150
1
6,0
-300
1
3,0
-400
1
0,0
-500
1
-3,0
-600
1
-5,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T864
♥
42
♦
943
♣
D973
♠
D932
♥
ED
♦
ED5
♣
T864
♠
EKB5
♥
873
♦
T82
♣
EKB
♠
7
♥
KBT965
♦
KB76
♣
52
Datum: -452
NS
Frek
imp NS
-420
1
1,0
-460
4
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D7
♥
964
♦
D65
♣
E6543
♠
K854
♥
ED
♦
B873
♣
T97
♠
B632
♥
BT3
♦
K942
♣
D2
♠
ET9
♥
K8752
♦
ET
♣
KB8
Datum: 106
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
3,0
140
2
1,0
150
1
1,0
-100
1
-5,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B43
♥
KDT8
♦
KT
♣
6532
♠
D82
♥
973
♦
D8632
♣
84
♠
EKT
♥
EB642
♦
E7
♣
ET9
♠
9765
♥
5
♦
B954
♣
KDB7
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
2
1,0
-140
2
0,0
-170
1
-1,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K52
♥
8
♦
T84
♣
KD5432
♠
B3
♥
D6542
♦
B6
♣
ET76
♠
ET9
♥
T73
♦
EKD32
♣
B9
♠
D8764
♥
EKB9
♦
975
♣
8
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
3,0
50
1
2,0
-50
1
-1,0
-100
1
-2,0
-110
1
-3,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T98542
♥
♦
T5
♣
BT943
♠
E
♥
DBT632
♦
E42
♣
K75
♠
DB76
♥
EK98
♦
DB63
♣
D
♠
K3
♥
754
♦
K987
♣
E862
Datum: -1008
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
1
14,0
-650
1
8,0
-1430
3
-9,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
EK9864
♦
K753
♣
EK
♠
T65
♥
7
♦
D9
♣
D987532
♠
B98742
♥
D
♦
EB86
♣
B6
♠
KD3
♥
BT532
♦
T42
♣
T4
Datum: 500
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
4
4,0
-100
1
-12,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Karl Johan Nielsen - Niels Peter Engelund
26,0 imp
1
35,0 imp
1
4
Peter Ellemann Christensen - Jens Jørgen Jensen
10,0 imp
2
20,0 imp
2
3
Elly Berthelsen - Laue Bælum
-26,0 imp
10
13,0 imp
3
5
Henning Nielsen - Ole F Nielsen
-3,0 imp
7
9,0 imp
4
8
Karin Elisabeth Jensen - Chr Hejlesen
3,0 imp
4
6,0 imp
5
6
Henning Mejlholm - Lars Mejlholm
-2,0 imp
6
-1,0 imp
6
1
Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal
2,0 imp
5
-2,0 imp
7
7
Lone Søndergård - Ole Hermansen
9,0 imp
3
-4,0 imp
8
10
Bjarne Thomsen - Erik Bo Larsen
-10,0 imp
9
-34,0 imp
9
9
Jørn Gade - Vagn Thomsen
-9,0 imp
8
-42,0 imp
10