+
Turnering #55
Klubmesterkab 2019/20 runde 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 13
Klubmesterkab 2019/20 runde 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKB6
♥
K8653
♦
5
♣
ET3
♠
43
♥
T92
♦
ET432
♣
D42
♠
D982
♥
E7
♦
K876
♣
975
♠
T75
♥
DB4
♦
DB9
♣
KB86
Datum: 344
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
3
3,0
420
1
2,0
-50
1
-9,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T4
♥
B9654
♦
T5
♣
E542
♠
K865
♥
K3
♦
ED63
♣
KB9
♠
D32
♥
D7
♦
KB987
♣
T73
♠
EB97
♥
ET82
♦
42
♣
D86
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
5,0
-90
1
0,0
-130
1
-1,0
-430
1
-8,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B96
♥
T9
♦
ET74
♣
EKD2
♠
KD52
♥
87654
♦
B6
♣
T8
♠
T83
♥
D
♦
D985
♣
B9754
♠
E74
♥
EKB32
♦
K32
♣
63
Datum: 234
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
6,0
430
2
5,0
-50
1
-7,0
-100
1
-8,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8
♥
K98
♦
K532
♣
EDB82
♠
K962
♥
B73
♦
D98
♣
653
♠
753
♥
ED62
♦
EBT4
♣
K7
♠
EDBT4
♥
T54
♦
76
♣
T94
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
imp NS
120
1
4,0
90
2
3,0
-200
2
-5,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E85
♥
E52
♦
32
♣
E6542
♠
DB73
♥
D8
♦
KB95
♣
DBT
♠
962
♥
KB9763
♦
E6
♣
87
♠
KT4
♥
T4
♦
DT874
♣
K93
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
50
1
2,0
-110
2
-2,0
-140
1
-3,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E8763
♥
EDB
♦
62
♣
DB5
♠
T2
♥
K874
♦
DBT7
♣
763
♠
KD954
♥
962
♦
EK5
♣
E2
♠
B
♥
T53
♦
9843
♣
KT984
Datum: 6
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
10,0
-80
1
-3,0
-120
2
-4,0
-150
1
-4,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K8643
♥
KT2
♦
D5
♣
KB8
♠
DB97
♥
DB9
♦
K73
♣
754
♠
2
♥
E86543
♦
E642
♣
E6
♠
ET5
♥
7
♦
BT98
♣
DT932
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
4,0
-100
1
-2,0
-140
1
-3,0
-170
1
-4,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KB93
♥
KT7
♦
E8
♣
DB97
♠
T8765
♥
♦
K932
♣
K654
♠
ED2
♥
9853
♦
B654
♣
E8
♠
4
♥
EDB642
♦
DT7
♣
T32
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
2
4,0
-50
2
-2,0
-140
1
-4,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
ED7
♦
ET72
♣
EKT64
♠
ET654
♥
53
♦
D964
♣
52
♠
DB8
♥
KT964
♦
K83
♣
D7
♠
K932
♥
B82
♦
B5
♣
B983
Datum: 84
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
2,0
130
2
2,0
110
1
1,0
-100
1
-5,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET63
♥
ET32
♦
K2
♣
E62
♠
72
♥
KDB9
♦
B974
♣
B95
♠
9
♥
8754
♦
E653
♣
T843
♠
KDB854
♥
6
♦
DT8
♣
KD7
Datum: 980
NS
Frek
imp NS
1430
2
10,0
680
3
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Karl Johan Nielsen - Niels Peter Engelund
12,0 imp
2
59,0 imp
1
3
Elly Berthelsen - Laue Bælum
-12,0 imp
9
49,0 imp
2
1
Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal
-5,0 imp
7
37,0 imp
3
5
Henning Nielsen - Ole F Nielsen
-3,0 imp
6
37,0 imp
3
4
Peter Ellemann Christensen - Jens Jørgen Jensen
9,0 imp
3
26,0 imp
5
8
Karin Elisabeth Jensen - Chr Hejlesen
3,0 imp
5
-2,0 imp
6
6
Henning Mejlholm - Lars Mejlholm
5,0 imp
4
-16,0 imp
7
7
Lone Søndergård - Ole Hermansen
28,0 imp
1
-26,0 imp
8
9
Jørn Gade - Vagn Thomsen
-28,0 imp
10
-70,0 imp
9
10
Bjarne Thomsen - Erik Bo Larsen
-9,0 imp
8
-94,0 imp
10