+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 15
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E93
♥
EB5
♦
D943
♣
EDT
♠
KDB2
♥
972
♦
B8762
♣
8
♠
54
♥
KDT84
♦
E5
♣
K932
♠
T876
♥
63
♦
KT
♣
B7654
Datum: 16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
7,0
87,5
90
1
4,0
50,0
-110
1
2,0
25,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
872
♥
E76
♦
DB5
♣
D653
♠
T65
♥
B5
♦
E732
♣
KB92
♠
D943
♥
KD98
♦
T94
♣
E4
♠
EKB
♥
T432
♦
K86
♣
T87
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
0
4
5,0
62,5
-120
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
652
♥
KT52
♦
B7
♣
D876
♠
EDT974
♥
E9
♦
K65
♣
42
♠
KB3
♥
843
♦
T9843
♣
B9
♠
8
♥
DB76
♦
ED2
♣
EKT53
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
-110
2
5,0
62,5
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E93
♥
DBT9
♦
ET64
♣
98
♠
BT74
♥
63
♦
32
♣
D6543
♠
K852
♥
K74
♦
B985
♣
KB
♠
D6
♥
E852
♦
KD7
♣
ET72
Datum: 248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
400
1
6,0
75,0
150
2
3,0
37,5
90
1
0,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K8
♥
B972
♦
K76
♣
EKT9
♠
EBT94
♥
DT4
♦
D8
♣
872
♠
D73
♥
K865
♦
EB4
♣
D63
♠
652
♥
E3
♦
T9532
♣
B54
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-140
3
2,0
25,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB6
♥
EK3
♦
K854
♣
765
♠
KDT754
♥
DT5
♦
T7
♣
E2
♠
3
♥
64
♦
EB9632
♣
DB83
♠
982
♥
B9872
♦
D
♣
KT94
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
-110
4
3,0
37,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K9
♥
B954
♦
D62
♣
EB84
♠
ED8
♥
K3
♦
KB98
♣
KT52
♠
T6
♥
EDT87
♦
ET3
♣
763
♠
B75432
♥
62
♦
754
♣
D9
Datum: -232
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-180
1
6,0
75,0
-200
1
4,0
50,0
-400
1
2,0
25,0
-430
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EB
♥
DT
♦
EKDT984
♣
T8
♠
K9
♥
B843
♦
B753
♣
B63
♠
T532
♥
962
♦
6
♣
ED742
♠
D8764
♥
EK75
♦
2
♣
K95
Datum: 150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
150
3
4,0
50,0
130
1
0,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E865
♥
E83
♦
E4
♣
E764
♠
T7
♥
752
♦
B975
♣
DB53
♠
K32
♥
KD96
♦
KD82
♣
T8
♠
DB94
♥
BT4
♦
T63
♣
K92
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
B632
♥
T95
♦
D2
♣
KBT6
♠
KT75
♥
EB642
♦
73
♣
ED
♠
ED98
♥
D
♦
EK86
♣
8532
♠
4
♥
K873
♦
BT954
♣
974
Datum: -318
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-400
2
5,0
62,5
-420
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
50,0%
40,0
5
57,1%
685,3
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
32,5%
26,0
9
55,8%
666,0
2
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
60,0%
48,0
4
51,2%
625,3
3
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
38,8%
31,0
8
51,3%
615,0
4
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
68,8%
55,0
1
52,4%
609,3
5
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
67,5%
54,0
2
49,5%
606,1
6
3
Mette Bentsen (S) - Bodil Lund
40,0%
32,0
7
50,3%
603,8
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
50,0%
40,0
5
49,4%
594,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
61,3%
49,0
3
42,9%
519,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
31,3%
25,0
10
40,2%
490,8
10