+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 13
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B753
♥
K652
♦
♣
DBT64
♠
DT64
♥
T4
♦
DB86
♣
E82
♠
EK2
♥
9
♦
T9743
♣
K753
♠
98
♥
EDB873
♦
EK52
♣
9
Datum: 338
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
8,0
100,0
420
2
5,0
62,5
200
1
2,0
25,0
170
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D865
♥
8
♦
B94
♣
EDT92
♠
E32
♥
B974
♦
E8
♣
7543
♠
T
♥
DT65
♦
KDT65
♣
KB6
♠
KB974
♥
EK32
♦
732
♣
8
Datum: -56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-100
1
4,0
50,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED96
♥
D532
♦
EK
♣
T62
♠
B832
♥
EB9
♦
753
♣
EB4
♠
T4
♥
K764
♦
D96
♣
D875
♠
K75
♥
T8
♦
BT842
♣
K93
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
110
2
5,0
62,5
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
642
♥
EKBT
♦
B7
♣
KT54
♠
975
♥
75
♦
EK852
♣
E72
♠
KD3
♥
D9632
♦
DT63
♣
9
♠
EBT8
♥
84
♦
94
♣
DB863
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
80
1
6,0
75,0
0
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E975
♥
93
♦
ET862
♣
86
♠
832
♥
ED72
♦
43
♣
B542
♠
DB64
♥
KT4
♦
DB9
♣
T73
♠
KT
♥
B865
♦
K75
♣
EKD9
Datum: 220
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
8,0
100,0
150
2
5,0
62,5
110
1
2,0
25,0
90
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D63
♥
ET94
♦
EB7
♣
D86
♠
KB5
♥
B53
♦
43
♣
EBT43
♠
E874
♥
KD876
♦
KT5
♣
9
♠
T92
♥
2
♦
D9862
♣
K752
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
4
3,0
37,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
ET82
♦
EB764
♣
EK
♠
KB942
♥
94
♦
D82
♣
DB3
♠
ED87
♥
65
♦
K9
♣
98654
♠
T5
♥
KDB73
♦
T53
♣
T72
Datum: 44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
140
1
6,0
75,0
110
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
KB74
♦
E76
♣
E65
♠
2
♥
T8653
♦
DT2
♣
K842
♠
KB865
♥
D9
♦
953
♣
T97
♠
E974
♥
E2
♦
KB84
♣
DB3
Datum: 194
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
7,0
87,5
150
1
4,0
50,0
120
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
KD9764
♦
842
♣
9762
♠
T97532
♥
ET
♦
965
♣
EK
♠
EK8
♥
853
♦
KDBT
♣
D83
♠
DB64
♥
B2
♦
E73
♣
BT54
Datum: -232
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
7,0
87,5
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-600
1
2,0
25,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDB85
♥
32
♦
62
♣
ET65
♠
632
♥
E854
♦
53
♣
B987
♠
74
♥
976
♦
EDB87
♣
KD4
♠
KT9
♥
KDBT
♦
KT94
♣
32
Datum: 242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
8,0
100,0
200
1
6,0
75,0
170
1
4,0
50,0
140
1
2,0
25,0
80
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
81,3%
65,0
1
58,0%
603,3
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
35,0%
28,0
9
57,1%
590,0
2
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
18,8%
15,0
10
51,6%
547,3
3
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
56,3%
45,0
4
51,7%
538,0
4
3
Mette Bentsen (S) - Bodil Lund
43,8%
35,0
7
50,4%
523,8
5
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
62,5%
50,0
3
50,1%
522,8
6
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
52,5%
42,0
5
48,7%
518,1
7
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
65,0%
52,0
2
50,3%
504,3
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
47,5%
38,0
6
41,9%
440,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
37,5%
30,0
8
40,3%
427,8
10