+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 16
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
982
♥
2
♦
ET95
♣
D7632
♠
76
♥
DT643
♦
832
♣
B54
♠
EKDT
♥
EKB75
♦
K
♣
E98
♠
B543
♥
98
♦
DB764
♣
KT
Datum: -406
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-230
1
8,0
100,0
-450
4
3,0
37,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KBT65
♥
E8
♦
K82
♣
ET5
♠
98
♥
DT95
♦
E9
♣
K8762
♠
4
♥
KB43
♦
DT754
♣
D93
♠
ED732
♥
762
♦
B63
♣
B4
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
-100
4
3,0
37,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
KB86
♦
KT876
♣
T42
♠
E5
♥
T432
♦
942
♣
D976
♠
T98732
♥
97
♦
ED3
♣
K8
♠
KDB4
♥
ED5
♦
B5
♣
EB53
Datum: 158
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
8,0
100,0
180
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
120
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B987
♥
EKT86
♦
6
♣
D98
♠
T53
♥
B92
♦
T92
♣
7532
♠
EK
♥
54
♦
KDB8543
♣
EB
♠
D642
♥
D73
♦
E7
♣
KT64
Datum: 66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
790
1
8,0
100,0
-110
3
4,0
50,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K96542
♥
8
♦
B832
♣
T8
♠
E8
♥
E542
♦
KT
♣
KB432
♠
BT3
♥
DB973
♦
E97
♣
76
♠
D7
♥
KT6
♦
D654
♣
ED95
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-170
2
3,0
37,5
-300
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK653
♥
E54
♦
5
♣
T843
♠
DBT97
♥
KB3
♦
D64
♣
D5
♠
8
♥
DT762
♦
E9
♣
E9762
♠
42
♥
98
♦
KBT8732
♣
KB
Datum: 70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
90
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
KD93
♦
EKD862
♣
94
♠
BT853
♥
E4
♦
43
♣
B832
♠
EK62
♥
T8762
♦
9
♣
K65
♠
974
♥
B5
♦
BT75
♣
EDT7
Datum: 96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
6,0
75,0
130
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E6
♥
ET9753
♦
ED83
♣
T
♠
KD954
♥
KB4
♦
KT54
♣
5
♠
87
♥
862
♦
B2
♣
EKD764
♠
BT32
♥
D
♦
976
♣
B9832
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-100
2
1,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED7543
♥
64
♦
B65
♣
B6
♠
KB6
♥
7532
♦
T7
♣
ED93
♠
92
♥
DBT98
♦
ED42
♣
84
♠
T8
♥
EK
♦
K983
♣
KT752
Datum: 110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
140
2
5,0
62,5
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT72
♥
T97
♦
D962
♣
KD
♠
E84
♥
D8654
♦
T
♣
9874
♠
B
♥
K32
♦
B87543
♣
E53
♠
D9653
♥
EB
♦
EK
♣
BT62
Datum: 332
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
3
6,0
75,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
43,8%
35,0
9
56,3%
723,3
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Inger Thellufsen (S)
47,5%
38,0
7
55,3%
704,0
2
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
48,8%
39,0
6
51,0%
664,3
3
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
51,3%
41,0
5
51,3%
656,0
4
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
56,3%
45,0
1
52,6%
654,3
5
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
52,5%
42,0
4
50,5%
645,8
6
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
43,8%
35,0
9
49,2%
641,1
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
53,8%
43,0
3
49,7%
637,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
46,3%
37,0
8
43,1%
556,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
56,3%
45,0
1
41,2%
535,8
10