+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 9
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB92
♥
72
♦
863
♣
EB72
♠
KD75
♥
EK865
♦
EK7
♣
4
♠
8643
♥
T9
♦
DT95
♣
K86
♠
T
♥
DB43
♦
B42
♣
DT953
Datum: -192
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
8,0
100,0
-140
2
5,0
62,5
-170
1
2,0
25,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B843
♥
EKT32
♦
ED4
♣
B
♠
9752
♥
85
♦
83
♣
D8762
♠
KD6
♥
B96
♦
BT76
♣
EK9
♠
ET
♥
D74
♦
K952
♣
T543
Datum: 170
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
170
2
5,0
62,5
140
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EBT
♥
643
♦
T72
♣
E853
♠
8765
♥
52
♦
ED54
♣
B97
♠
KD932
♥
EKDT97
♦
9
♣
4
♠
4
♥
B8
♦
KB863
♣
KDT62
Datum: -350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
3
6,0
75,0
-620
2
1,0
12,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B
♥
DBT
♦
BT9764
♣
762
♠
EDT985
♥
K84
♦
D3
♣
53
♠
K7
♥
97653
♦
E85
♣
KD4
♠
6432
♥
E2
♦
K2
♣
EBT98
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-170
2
3,0
37,5
-430
1
0,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB4
♥
EK832
♦
DB
♣
D32
♠
K9865
♥
96
♦
E3
♣
K975
♠
T7
♥
B54
♦
K974
♣
BT84
♠
E32
♥
DT7
♦
T8652
♣
E6
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
110
1
4,0
50,0
-50
2
1,0
12,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B98
♥
EK8632
♦
3
♣
DBT
♠
EK764
♥
D
♦
D642
♣
742
♠
T3
♥
B74
♦
EBT9
♣
9863
♠
D52
♥
T95
♦
K875
♣
EK5
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
-100
3
2,0
25,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
ET4
♥
DT983
♦
T94
♣
E2
♠
DB72
♥
EB52
♦
D763
♣
5
♠
K63
♥
64
♦
EKB8
♣
9864
♠
985
♥
K7
♦
52
♣
KDBT73
Datum: -46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-110
2
1,0
12,5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK7
♥
E762
♦
K74
♣
B54
♠
T652
♥
B5
♦
EDB9
♣
963
♠
984
♥
DT4
♦
T8632
♣
87
♠
DB3
♥
K983
♦
5
♣
EKDT2
Datum: 552
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
8,0
100,0
650
3
4,0
50,0
150
1
0,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKD4
♥
92
♦
KDB964
♣
9
♠
76
♥
KDBT86543
♦
♣
53
♠
BT82
♥
7
♦
853
♣
EKD74
♠
953
♥
E
♦
ET72
♣
BT862
Datum: 300
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
8,0
100,0
500
1
6,0
75,0
200
1
4,0
50,0
100
2
1,0
12,5
30
Øst
/
-
♠
2
♥
ET952
♦
KD852
♣
54
♠
EKD98
♥
D64
♦
ET93
♣
K
♠
BT3
♥
K7
♦
B7
♣
T98732
♠
7654
♥
B83
♦
64
♣
EDB6
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-140
2
3,0
37,5
-170
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
52,5%
42,0
5
57,9%
407,0
1
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
40,0%
32,0
8
54,1%
400,3
2
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
33,8%
27,0
10
54,6%
393,3
3
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
66,3%
53,0
1
50,8%
365,8
4
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
60,0%
48,0
2
49,7%
358,0
5
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
60,0%
48,0
2
47,7%
355,1
6
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
47,5%
38,0
6
48,7%
350,8
7
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Alice Bælum (S)
40,0%
32,0
8
48,0%
345,3
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
56,3%
45,0
4
45,1%
325,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
43,8%
35,0
7
43,4%
312,8
10