+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 8
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K93
♥
K764
♦
76
♣
EK72
♠
B62
♥
DT32
♦
EDB932
♣
♠
E
♥
EB85
♦
K4
♣
T98653
♠
DT8754
♥
9
♦
T85
♣
DB4
Datum: -142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-150
2
3,0
37,5
-200
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KBT
♥
T63
♦
BT86
♣
KT3
♠
E97632
♥
ED987
♦
5
♣
2
♠
D5
♥
KB52
♦
ED73
♣
D85
♠
84
♥
4
♦
K942
♣
EB9764
Datum: -238
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-420
2
3,0
37,5
-450
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E73
♥
986
♦
962
♣
9653
♠
T8652
♥
KD
♦
KDB3
♣
82
♠
DB
♥
E73
♦
ET8754
♣
ED
♠
K94
♥
BT542
♦
♣
KBT74
Datum: -346
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
2
7,0
87,5
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-600
1
2,0
25,0
-660
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9
♥
86
♦
BT98
♣
KD8632
♠
EKB62
♥
T4
♦
E75
♣
ET4
♠
D8753
♥
KB52
♦
K2
♣
B5
♠
T4
♥
ED973
♦
D643
♣
97
Datum: -432
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
3
6,0
75,0
-450
2
1,0
12,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
76
♥
KBT84
♦
9
♣
T9854
♠
K82
♥
ED6
♦
T73
♣
KB73
♠
EDT954
♥
72
♦
854
♣
D2
♠
B3
♥
953
♦
EKDB62
♣
E6
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-140
3
2,0
25,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K643
♥
86
♦
EKB73
♣
K8
♠
T9
♥
B72
♦
DT964
♣
ED2
♠
EB
♥
KDT954
♦
8
♣
T654
♠
D8752
♥
E3
♦
52
♣
B973
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-110
1
4,0
50,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KDB74
♥
76
♦
E9
♣
EK98
♠
E5
♥
KB84
♦
K82
♣
BT75
♠
98632
♥
D953
♦
T654
♣
♠
T
♥
ET2
♦
DB73
♣
D6432
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
80
1
4,0
50,0
-50
2
1,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B2
♥
EKBT3
♦
D4
♣
T976
♠
K4
♥
D5
♦
EK985
♣
KD85
♠
E87653
♥
8
♦
BT2
♣
432
♠
DT9
♥
97642
♦
763
♣
EB
Datum: -130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-130
1
6,0
75,0
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-200
2
1,0
12,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K9765
♥
4
♦
KT87
♣
ED2
♠
T83
♥
E7632
♦
EB3
♣
86
♠
ED2
♥
T
♦
D954
♣
KT943
♠
B4
♥
KDB985
♦
62
♣
B75
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-250
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB543
♥
KD943
♦
8
♣
K3
♠
E92
♥
ET75
♦
EK3
♣
EDT
♠
K87
♥
62
♦
9765
♣
B852
♠
T6
♥
B8
♦
DBT42
♣
9764
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-90
1
6,0
75,0
-120
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-600
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
57,5%
46,0
3
55,8%
368,3
1
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
65,0%
52,0
1
57,2%
366,3
2
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
35,0%
28,0
9
58,6%
365,0
3
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Alice Bælum (S)
65,0%
52,0
1
49,0%
313,3
4
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
45,0%
36,0
7
48,9%
312,8
5
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
52,5%
42,0
5
48,9%
312,8
5
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
47,5%
38,0
6
48,4%
310,0
7
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
35,0%
28,0
9
46,1%
307,1
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
55,0%
44,0
4
43,8%
280,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
42,5%
34,0
8
43,4%
277,8
10