+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB532
♥
DT5
♦
D2
♣
754
♠
EK94
♥
EKB982
♦
E
♣
D8
♠
T6
♥
3
♦
BT87543
♣
B93
♠
87
♥
764
♦
K96
♣
EKT62
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
3
4,0
50,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
43
♥
B95
♦
EB95
♣
B865
♠
62
♥
ED43
♦
D874
♣
EDT
♠
EBT5
♥
KT86
♦
K
♣
K943
♠
KD987
♥
72
♦
T632
♣
72
Datum: -470
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
8,0
100,0
-200
1
6,0
75,0
-650
2
3,0
37,5
-680
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB8
♥
6
♦
KBT9
♣
DBT53
♠
E7432
♥
E85
♦
E5432
♣
♠
KT
♥
KDT97
♦
D86
♣
K82
♠
965
♥
B432
♦
7
♣
E9764
Datum: -478
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-600
1
6,0
75,0
-620
2
3,0
37,5
-650
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E5
♥
T6543
♦
DB754
♣
7
♠
D8
♥
EKB92
♦
ET6
♣
ED6
♠
KT42
♥
87
♦
K8
♣
BT953
♠
B9763
♥
D
♦
932
♣
K842
Datum: -175
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
7,8
96,9
-140
1
5,3
65,6
M / M
1
4,0/4,0
50,0/50,0
-200
1
2,8
34,4
-460
1
0,3
3,1
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KB83
♥
EDT6
♦
T84
♣
EK
♠
E9
♥
932
♦
D532
♣
T973
♠
♥
KB875
♦
EKB6
♣
DB42
♠
DT76542
♥
4
♦
97
♣
865
Datum: 132
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
200
1
6,0
75,0
170
1
4,0
50,0
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
542
♦
E842
♣
D954
♠
532
♥
986
♦
B9753
♣
B6
♠
EKB9
♥
KBT7
♦
K
♣
8732
♠
D874
♥
ED3
♦
DT6
♣
EKT
Datum: 104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
7,0
87,5
100
1
4,0
50,0
90
2
1,0
12,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
ET5
♥
EKT
♦
65
♣
DB953
♠
D72
♥
DB7
♦
T983
♣
764
♠
64
♥
9432
♦
EDB2
♣
KT8
♠
KB983
♥
865
♦
K74
♣
E2
Datum: 154
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
240
1
8,0
100,0
140
3
4,0
50,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
E986
♥
ED3
♦
DT
♣
D983
♠
KD43
♥
6
♦
B98542
♣
T7
♠
T7
♥
T852
♦
3
♣
EKB642
♠
B52
♥
KB974
♦
EK76
♣
5
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
8,0
100,0
170
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB9862
♥
K2
♦
T5
♣
986
♠
DT73
♥
B76
♦
EKB3
♣
ET
♠
E54
♥
E953
♦
D8
♣
B743
♠
♥
DT84
♦
97642
♣
KD52
Datum: -178
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-110
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-630
1
0,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
B832
♥
6
♦
KT87654
♣
E
♠
E9
♥
EDBT982
♦
32
♣
63
♠
DT54
♥
K753
♦
EDB
♣
K8
♠
K76
♥
4
♦
9
♣
DBT97542
Datum: -456
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
8,0
100,0
-450
2
5,0
62,5
-480
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Viggo Gudiksen (S)
64,7%
51,8
3
60,0%
278,0
1
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
70,3%
56,3
1
53,8%
269,3
2
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
59,1%
47,3
5
56,1%
269,3
2
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
29,7%
23,8
10
53,3%
255,8
4
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
67,5%
54,0
2
51,0%
245,0
5
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
40,9%
32,8
6
49,1%
235,8
6
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
35,3%
28,3
8
46,5%
229,1
7
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Jørn Stage
64,1%
51,3
4
47,1%
226,3
8
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
35,9%
28,8
7
43,3%
207,8
9
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
32,5%
26,0
9
39,8%
191,0
10