+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
2
♥
KT7653
♦
B65
♣
976
♠
E76
♥
2
♦
ET983
♣
EKT5
♠
KDT
♥
D984
♦
K4
♣
D842
♠
B98543
♥
EB
♦
D72
♣
B3
Datum: -230
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
2
7,0
87,5
-210
1
4,0
50,0
-240
1
2,0
25,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
8
♥
E542
♦
T87
♣
DB843
♠
54
♥
KD7
♦
B9642
♣
ET9
♠
KDB96
♥
B6
♦
EKD
♣
K72
♠
ET732
♥
T983
♦
53
♣
65
Datum: -50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
100
2
5,0
62,5
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-460
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED86532
♥
ED6
♦
94
♣
4
♠
B94
♥
K732
♦
T72
♣
ET7
♠
T7
♥
T84
♦
EKB3
♣
D863
♠
K
♥
B95
♦
D865
♣
KB952
Datum: 272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
8,0
100,0
230
1
6,0
75,0
200
1
4,0
50,0
170
1
2,0
25,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KD3
♥
953
♦
EDB73
♣
97
♠
97
♥
EDB62
♦
KT96
♣
E3
♠
E854
♥
KT874
♦
♣
DT54
♠
BT62
♥
♦
8542
♣
KB862
Datum: -272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-420
1
4,0
50,0
-450
1
2,0
25,0
-590
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D6
♥
K6
♦
874
♣
T76532
♠
98432
♥
EB
♦
EBT6
♣
K9
♠
B75
♥
DT432
♦
932
♣
D4
♠
EKT
♥
9875
♦
KD5
♣
EB8
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
180
1
6,0
75,0
150
1
4,0
50,0
-110
1
2,0
25,0
-800
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DB5432
♥
DB3
♦
♣
KD62
♠
EK987
♥
842
♦
KDT52
♣
♠
T6
♥
T97
♦
EB9863
♣
T9
♠
♥
EK65
♦
74
♣
EB87543
Datum: 326
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
8,0
100,0
440
2
5,0
62,5
150
1
2,0
25,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
984
♥
D54
♦
E9875
♣
T4
♠
B32
♥
BT983
♦
D3
♣
EKD
♠
ED75
♥
76
♦
K2
♣
96532
♠
KT6
♥
EK2
♦
BT64
♣
B87
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
954
♥
B762
♦
95
♣
D976
♠
D62
♥
KT98
♦
E83
♣
BT2
♠
EKBT73
♥
E43
♦
642
♣
8
♠
8
♥
D5
♦
KDBT7
♣
EK543
Datum: -176
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-170
2
3,0
37,5
-450
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K965
♥
K82
♦
DB6
♣
974
♠
B742
♥
E
♦
9854
♣
DT53
♠
ET3
♥
B954
♦
EK72
♣
EK
♠
D8
♥
DT763
♦
T3
♣
B862
Datum: -118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
8,0
100,0
-120
2
5,0
62,5
-130
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8732
♥
K94
♦
ET43
♣
ED
♠
EKDT654
♥
ET62
♦
2
♣
2
♠
B
♥
83
♦
KB985
♣
87653
♠
9
♥
DB75
♦
D76
♣
KBT94
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
-110
2
3,0
37,5
-170
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
42,5%
34,0
7
58,0%
232,0
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Viggo Gudiksen (S)
71,3%
57,0
1
59,0%
226,2
2
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
57,5%
46,0
2
55,5%
222,0
3
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
28,8%
23,0
10
50,5%
213,0
4
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
57,5%
46,0
2
50,8%
203,0
5
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
42,5%
34,0
7
48,8%
200,8
6
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
57,5%
46,0
2
47,8%
191,0
7
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
42,5%
34,0
7
44,8%
179,0
8
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Jørn Stage
51,3%
41,0
5
43,8%
175,0
9
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
48,8%
39,0
6
41,3%
165,0
10