+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 18
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DBT8643
♥
K742
♦
♣
43
♠
72
♥
EBT
♦
8762
♣
9876
♠
EK
♥
D6
♦
DT54
♣
EDT52
♠
95
♥
9853
♦
EKB93
♣
KB
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
-100
3
2,0
25,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K4
♥
ET965
♦
EB
♣
D864
♠
9762
♥
B872
♦
KT6
♣
E5
♠
3
♥
KD
♦
D98754
♣
KT32
♠
EDBT85
♥
43
♦
32
♣
B97
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-130
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
EB32
♦
T98
♣
K9632
♠
ET93
♥
D9
♦
D753
♣
D54
♠
DB74
♥
654
♦
62
♣
EB87
♠
K852
♥
KT87
♦
EKB4
♣
T
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
70
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
987
♥
B974
♦
76
♣
K632
♠
DT62
♥
62
♦
984
♣
DB95
♠
E
♥
EKD85
♦
B53
♣
E874
♠
KB543
♥
T3
♦
EKDT2
♣
T
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
3
6,0
75,0
-140
2
1,0
12,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB53
♥
KB
♦
K9762
♣
85
♠
T9
♥
985
♦
BT543
♣
DT2
♠
7642
♥
ED643
♦
8
♣
EKB
♠
KD8
♥
T72
♦
ED
♣
97643
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-100
2
1,0
12,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K74
♥
6
♦
EB9873
♣
852
♠
EBT6
♥
KD985
♦
2
♣
K94
♠
53
♥
EB32
♦
KDT
♣
DBT3
♠
D982
♥
T74
♦
654
♣
E76
Datum: -446
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
7,0
87,5
-620
2
3,0
37,5
-650
1
0,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D753
♥
8
♦
985
♣
T9832
♠
T2
♥
KT63
♦
EDT62
♣
KD
♠
E94
♥
DB74
♦
K
♣
EB765
♠
KB86
♥
E952
♦
B743
♣
4
Datum: -248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
-90
1
6,0
75,0
-420
1
4,0
50,0
-430
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
6532
♥
7
♦
D762
♣
B874
♠
DT4
♥
DT64
♦
543
♣
D93
♠
K7
♥
K932
♦
EBT9
♣
EKT
♠
EB98
♥
EB85
♦
K8
♣
652
Datum: -106
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-140
2
5,0
62,5
-150
2
1,0
12,5
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T832
♥
8765
♦
ED85
♣
6
♠
765
♥
BT
♦
T93
♣
KDT42
♠
KDB9
♥
EKD92
♦
4
♣
EB9
♠
E4
♥
43
♦
KB762
♣
8753
Datum: -320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-230
1
4,0
50,0
-650
1
2,0
25,0
-680
1
0,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
EB94
♥
K865
♦
K2
♣
D94
♠
8
♥
EB93
♦
T8764
♣
E76
♠
KT6
♥
T742
♦
E53
♣
852
♠
D7532
♥
D
♦
DB9
♣
KBT3
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
-50
3
2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Inger Thellufsen (S)
57,5%
46,0
2
55,8%
799,0
1
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
48,8%
39,0
6
54,9%
793,3
2
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
58,8%
47,0
1
52,6%
757,0
3
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
48,8%
39,0
6
50,9%
743,3
4
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
51,3%
41,0
3
50,7%
729,8
5
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
41,3%
33,0
10
52,0%
729,3
6
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
51,3%
41,0
3
49,2%
720,1
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
42,5%
34,0
9
48,3%
697,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
51,3%
41,0
3
43,8%
634,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
48,8%
39,0
6
42,1%
614,8
10