+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 17
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K
♥
K54
♦
EKT9654
♣
D2
♠
ET87
♥
EDT32
♦
D8
♣
E4
♠
96543
♥
86
♦
B
♣
KT985
♠
DB2
♥
B97
♦
732
♣
B763
Datum: -34
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
7,0
87,5
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
8
♥
B9752
♦
KT74
♣
E98
♠
KDT653
♥
K
♦
E32
♣
BT6
♠
EB94
♥
ED86
♦
B85
♣
K4
♠
72
♥
T43
♦
D96
♣
D7532
Datum: -456
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
8,0
100,0
-450
2
5,0
62,5
-480
2
1,0
12,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
KD4
♦
K765
♣
B6532
♠
KD
♥
E73
♦
ED982
♣
DT9
♠
E6542
♥
BT862
♦
BT
♣
7
♠
BT987
♥
95
♦
43
♣
EK84
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
100
2
3,0
37,5
-90
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
T87
♦
KDBT7652
♣
K3
♠
DB2
♥
63
♦
E
♣
ED98752
♠
T953
♥
ED952
♦
98
♣
BT
♠
EK8764
♥
KB4
♦
43
♣
64
Datum: 56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
100
2
5,0
62,5
50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D9752
♥
D5
♦
E632
♣
KB
♠
ET4
♥
E9732
♦
T8
♣
T65
♠
B86
♥
T
♦
KB97
♣
ED974
♠
K3
♥
KB864
♦
D54
♣
832
Datum: -118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-130
1
4,0
50,0
-200
2
1,0
12,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D5
♥
84
♦
EBT5
♣
KDB96
♠
873
♥
EKDT
♦
943
♣
542
♠
B962
♥
B6
♦
KD762
♣
73
♠
EKT4
♥
97532
♦
8
♣
ET8
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
7,0
87,5
130
3
2,0
25,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT7432
♥
2
♦
8
♣
9432
♠
EK96
♥
DB8753
♦
92
♣
E
♠
8
♥
EKT64
♦
K43
♣
KD76
♠
5
♥
9
♦
EDBT765
♣
BT85
Datum: -462
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
3
6,0
75,0
-480
2
1,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D96
♥
98
♦
EK9
♣
T8753
♠
T7542
♥
ET7
♦
764
♣
B9
♠
KB
♥
B532
♦
BT5
♣
EK62
♠
E83
♥
KD64
♦
D832
♣
D4
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-100
2
5,0
62,5
-200
2
1,0
12,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
KD
♦
T8652
♣
T973
♠
EK98
♥
T
♦
EKD9
♣
EB54
♠
BT5
♥
E875432
♦
4
♣
KD
♠
7432
♥
B96
♦
B73
♣
862
Datum: -662
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
1
8,0
100,0
-650
1
6,0
75,0
-660
1
4,0
50,0
-690
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDBT32
♥
D
♦
EB4
♣
D98
♠
8
♥
T7652
♦
KT9
♣
K652
♠
K9765
♥
94
♦
D76
♣
T74
♠
4
♥
EKB83
♦
8532
♣
EB3
Datum: 288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
600
1
6,0
75,0
170
1
4,0
50,0
140
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
38,8%
31,0
9
55,2%
754,3
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Inger Thellufsen (S)
61,3%
49,0
2
55,6%
753,0
2
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
67,5%
54,0
1
52,2%
710,0
3
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
50,0%
40,0
5
51,0%
704,3
4
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
52,5%
42,0
4
52,6%
696,3
5
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
53,8%
43,0
3
50,6%
688,8
6
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
47,5%
38,0
7
49,1%
679,1
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
32,5%
26,0
10
48,7%
663,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
46,3%
37,0
8
43,3%
593,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
50,0%
40,0
5
41,7%
575,8
10