+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 14
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E7
♥
984
♦
9765
♣
ET52
♠
DT93
♥
EK3
♦
K3
♣
D943
♠
K8642
♥
62
♦
DT8
♣
K76
♠
B5
♥
DBT75
♦
EB42
♣
B8
Datum: -214
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
8,0
100,0
-170
3
4,0
50,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD5
♥
ED83
♦
KD84
♣
K6
♠
EBT82
♥
K2
♦
3
♣
E8753
♠
93
♥
B97
♦
BT752
♣
BT2
♠
764
♥
T654
♦
E96
♣
D94
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
90
1
6,0
75,0
50
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
42
♥
98632
♦
T5
♣
K942
♠
K76
♥
EDB4
♦
KD9
♣
EB3
♠
EBT853
♥
T7
♦
42
♣
765
♠
D9
♥
K5
♦
EB8763
♣
DT8
Datum: -174
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-210
1
4,0
50,0
-230
1
2,0
25,0
-630
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K973
♥
963
♦
B5
♣
K863
♠
♥
2
♦
EKD7432
♣
D9542
♠
EDT8654
♥
K7
♦
T98
♣
7
♠
B2
♥
EDBT854
♦
6
♣
EBT
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
170
1
6,0
75,0
-50
3
2,0
25,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
5
♥
EB92
♦
BT984
♣
B92
♠
KDB7
♥
K83
♦
753
♣
DT4
♠
T984
♥
T
♦
EK2
♣
EK765
♠
E632
♥
D7654
♦
D6
♣
83
Datum: -176
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
K
♦
EDB6432
♣
D942
♠
EKB984
♥
953
♦
75
♣
EK
♠
32
♥
EDT86
♦
KT
♣
BT75
♠
DT75
♥
B742
♦
98
♣
863
Datum: -46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
7,0
87,5
-140
2
3,0
37,5
-150
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D
♥
DT52
♦
B93
♣
KB963
♠
B983
♥
EK7
♦
E6542
♣
T
♠
K762
♥
9864
♦
KT
♣
D52
♠
ET54
♥
B3
♦
D87
♣
E874
Datum: 62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
90
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB93
♥
♦
ED4
♣
KDT763
♠
E852
♥
D65
♦
872
♣
954
♠
D74
♥
KT832
♦
BT9
♣
E8
♠
T6
♥
EB974
♦
K653
♣
B2
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
6,0
75,0
130
2
1,0
12,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D983
♥
B84
♦
74
♣
EBT4
♠
5
♥
EK763
♦
EK3
♣
K985
♠
KT72
♥
D92
♦
D52
♣
D63
♠
EB64
♥
T5
♦
BT986
♣
72
Datum: -284
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
8,0
100,0
-200
3
4,0
50,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E962
♥
D83
♦
94
♣
ET94
♠
8754
♥
2
♦
KBT
♣
KDB53
♠
B
♥
EKT9654
♦
8532
♣
2
♠
KDT3
♥
B7
♦
ED76
♣
876
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-170
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
52,5%
42,0
5
57,6%
645,3
1
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
62,5%
50,0
1
57,5%
640,0
2
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
57,5%
46,0
4
52,1%
584,0
3
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
37,5%
30,0
9
50,6%
577,3
4
3
Mette Bentsen (S) - Bodil Lund
60,0%
48,0
3
51,1%
571,8
5
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
40,0%
32,0
8
49,4%
554,8
6
6
Alice Bælum (S) - Jørn Stage
62,5%
50,0
1
51,2%
554,3
7
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
42,5%
34,0
7
48,2%
552,1
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
37,5%
30,0
9
41,6%
470,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
47,5%
38,0
6
40,8%
465,8
10