+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 12
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT8
♥
97
♦
KBT7
♣
KB32
♠
DB
♥
EB643
♦
65
♣
E964
♠
742
♥
KT5
♦
D982
♣
DT7
♠
E9653
♥
D82
♦
E43
♣
85
Datum: 60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
140
1
6,0
75,0
50
2
3,0
37,5
-110
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E65
♥
984
♦
DB2
♣
KT93
♠
B7432
♥
DT
♦
E864
♣
E8
♠
K
♥
EK6532
♦
K
♣
DB652
♠
DT98
♥
B7
♦
T9753
♣
74
Datum: -436
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-80
1
8,0
100,0
-200
1
6,0
75,0
-620
1
4,0
50,0
-630
1
2,0
25,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D9
♥
ED832
♦
863
♣
532
♠
ET3
♥
K
♦
DBT75
♣
EBT9
♠
8642
♥
B96
♦
E92
♣
K84
♠
KB75
♥
T754
♦
K4
♣
D76
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
200
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T9863
♥
975
♦
T
♣
8763
♠
K7
♥
D64
♦
EB2
♣
KD942
♠
EDB4
♥
B3
♦
98754
♣
B5
♠
52
♥
EKT82
♦
KD63
♣
ET
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
50
2
5,0
62,5
-120
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K93
♥
ED
♦
B63
♣
KB985
♠
B5
♥
B65432
♦
EK7
♣
D3
♠
E764
♥
KT8
♦
DT9
♣
ET7
♠
DT82
♥
97
♦
8542
♣
642
Datum: -130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
8,0
100,0
-170
2
5,0
62,5
-200
2
1,0
12,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T943
♥
K93
♦
D85
♣
D92
♠
E865
♥
EB62
♦
BT7
♣
E5
♠
KB7
♥
DT875
♦
E6
♣
B64
♠
D2
♥
4
♦
K9432
♣
KT873
Datum: -302
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-170
2
5,0
62,5
-620
1
2,0
25,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT92
♥
E98
♦
ED
♣
EKT7
♠
EK74
♥
53
♦
BT9843
♣
5
♠
D3
♥
KT74
♦
K752
♣
DB2
♠
865
♥
DB62
♦
6
♣
98643
Datum: -26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
80
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-130
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD962
♥
T853
♦
8
♣
953
♠
ET
♥
KB62
♦
E642
♣
B72
♠
873
♥
D74
♦
KDB53
♣
86
♠
B54
♥
E9
♦
T97
♣
EKDT4
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
-110
3
4,0
50,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKT4
♥
ET32
♦
KD3
♣
D9
♠
8752
♥
KD6
♦
84
♣
6432
♠
DB9
♥
9
♦
EB952
♣
ET85
♠
63
♥
B8754
♦
T76
♣
KB7
Datum: 16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
75,0
90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T8653
♥
EB9
♦
T84
♣
ET
♠
D2
♥
T4
♦
B953
♣
KB632
♠
B9
♥
K765
♦
EK762
♣
D9
♠
EK74
♥
D832
♦
D
♣
8754
Datum: -54
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
-90
2
5,0
62,5
-110
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
48,8%
39,0
6
58,9%
556,0
1
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
72,5%
58,0
1
56,1%
538,3
2
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
53,8%
43,0
4
54,3%
532,3
3
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
51,3%
41,0
5
51,4%
493,0
4
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
68,8%
55,0
2
50,9%
488,8
5
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
43,8%
35,0
8
48,4%
476,1
6
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Alice Bælum (S)
46,3%
37,0
7
49,1%
471,3
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
56,3%
45,0
3
49,0%
470,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
27,5%
22,0
10
41,5%
398,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
31,3%
25,0
9
40,5%
388,8
10