+
Turnering #51
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 10
Klubmesterskab 2019-2020 runde 1, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T5
♥
B653
♦
BT2
♣
KB97
♠
EK43
♥
72
♦
E98765
♣
3
♠
DB972
♥
98
♦
K3
♣
D652
♠
86
♥
EKDT4
♦
D4
♣
ET84
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
140
2
5,0
62,5
-170
2
1,0
12,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT83
♥
T642
♦
DT9
♣
E6
♠
EK974
♥
5
♦
K832
♣
T85
♠
D
♥
EK9
♦
E765
♣
KD742
♠
652
♥
DB873
♦
B4
♣
B93
Datum: -214
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-150
1
6,0
75,0
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-400
2
1,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB54
♥
5
♦
DB872
♣
85
♠
T862
♥
D
♦
K654
♣
EDB9
♠
73
♥
KT9764
♦
T93
♣
T2
♠
E9
♥
EB832
♦
E
♣
K7643
Datum: 90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
8,0
100,0
200
1
6,0
75,0
-50
3
2,0
25,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
73
♥
T9432
♦
D963
♣
KT
♠
E6542
♥
ED75
♦
7
♣
854
♠
KB98
♥
KB
♦
KB854
♣
76
♠
DT
♥
86
♦
ET2
♣
EDB932
Datum: -158
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-170
2
3,0
37,5
-200
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B75
♥
B965
♦
7
♣
EKB64
♠
E863
♥
D742
♦
KT82
♣
7
♠
T
♥
KT8
♦
D9543
♣
DT95
♠
KD942
♥
E3
♦
EB6
♣
832
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
-100
2
5,0
62,5
-200
2
1,0
12,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKT5
♥
D92
♦
B85
♣
DT6
♠
96
♥
EK43
♦
E76
♣
9853
♠
32
♥
B8765
♦
D32
♣
EB7
♠
DB874
♥
T
♦
KT94
♣
K42
Datum: 152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
3
6,0
75,0
140
1
2,0
25,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDT86
♥
854
♦
K54
♣
T7
♠
72
♥
T762
♦
DT2
♣
D853
♠
B43
♥
KB93
♦
9863
♣
92
♠
K95
♥
ED
♦
EB7
♣
EKB64
Datum: 800
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1440
1
8,0
100,0
660
2
5,0
62,5
620
2
1,0
12,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E
♥
K762
♦
EB62
♣
EK64
♠
T853
♥
DB94
♦
T83
♣
B9
♠
KDB64
♥
T3
♦
K97
♣
532
♠
972
♥
E85
♦
D54
♣
DT87
Datum: 84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
90
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDT8632
♥
T9
♦
♣
T652
♠
54
♥
D8764
♦
EB3
♣
D98
♠
B97
♥
32
♦
KDT42
♣
KB7
♠
K
♥
EKB5
♦
98765
♣
E43
Datum: 174
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
200
2
5,0
62,5
170
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
98
♥
ET4
♦
7
♣
KDBT863
♠
KBT7432
♥
D87
♦
B8
♣
9
♠
ED65
♥
53
♦
T652
♣
752
♠
♥
KB962
♦
EKD943
♣
E4
Datum: 480
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
710
1
8,0
100,0
640
1
6,0
75,0
600
1
4,0
50,0
300
1
2,0
25,0
150
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Volmer Have Nielsen - Claus Larsen
63,8%
51,0
1
58,5%
458,0
1
8
Lisbeth Larsen - Elsa Kristensen
62,5%
50,0
2
54,9%
450,3
2
5
Erling Christensen - Lasse Hansen
55,0%
44,0
5
54,7%
437,3
3
7
Mona Pilegaard - Åse Knøsgård
61,3%
49,0
3
49,0%
404,1
4
3
Jytte Verwohlt - Bodil Lund
38,8%
31,0
8
49,6%
396,8
5
2
Birgit Pedersen - Knud V Jensen
45,0%
36,0
6
49,3%
394,0
6
6
Jørn Seidelmann - Alice Bælum (S)
57,5%
46,0
4
48,9%
391,3
7
4
Bitten Andersen - Ebbe Bagger
42,5%
34,0
7
48,1%
384,8
8
9
Linda Nielsen - Edit Sørensen
37,5%
30,0
9
44,4%
355,0
9
10
Birger Bech - Svend Bermann
36,3%
29,0
10
42,7%
341,8
10