+
Turnering #98
Par 1, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 8
Par 1, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK76
♥
D7
♦
ET32
♣
K53
♠
3
♥
EBT9865
♦
8
♣
EDT7
♠
DB92
♥
K42
♦
KB96
♣
86
♠
T854
♥
3
♦
D754
♣
B942
Datum: -356
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
4,0
100,0
-170
1
2,0
75,0
-200
1
0,0
50,0
-620
1
-2,0
25,0
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB6
♥
9872
♦
E84
♣
EKT
♠
DT8
♥
B
♦
DB62
♣
B8743
♠
K9542
♥
ET5
♦
KT93
♣
2
♠
73
♥
KD643
♦
75
♣
D965
Datum: 124
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
140
2
1,0
62,5
-140
2
-3,0
12,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E76
♥
DT942
♦
EK6
♣
DT
♠
KDB983
♥
K7
♦
B42
♣
E5
♠
52
♥
B83
♦
T975
♣
9862
♠
T4
♥
E65
♦
D83
♣
KB743
Datum: 234
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
600
1
2,0
75,0
150
1
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K42
♥
EDT8643
♦
BT
♣
6
♠
D9
♥
B97
♦
D98732
♣
DB
♠
ET765
♥
5
♦
EK
♣
T8432
♠
B83
♥
K2
♦
654
♣
EK975
Datum: 276
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
3,0
87,5
200
1
0,0
50,0
170
2
-3,0
12,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
B983
♦
K84
♣
BT43
♠
EB63
♥
KT4
♦
T63
♣
D76
♠
2
♥
E2
♦
EDB952
♣
E952
♠
KD9874
♥
D765
♦
7
♣
K8
Datum: -274
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
3
2,0
75,0
-300
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB85
♥
9543
♦
987
♣
EK
♠
KT
♥
E76
♦
D6
♣
D86543
♠
3
♥
KDB82
♦
EKBT3
♣
B7
♠
D97642
♥
T
♦
542
♣
T92
Datum: -272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-420
1
0,0
50,0
-450
1
-2,0
25,0
-590
1
-4,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
632
♥
KBT84
♦
KD
♣
KB9
♠
KT84
♥
D973
♦
72
♣
ED5
♠
EDB7
♥
E6
♦
B864
♣
T63
♠
95
♥
52
♦
ET953
♣
8742
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
80
2
1,0
62,5
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
ET65
♦
D98653
♣
8
♠
D75
♥
KD732
♦
E2
♣
E97
♠
92
♥
B84
♦
KT
♣
KT6532
♠
EKBT84
♥
9
♦
B74
♣
DB4
Datum: 6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
100
2
1,0
62,5
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
65
♥
EBT432
♦
B82
♣
K6
♠
T97
♥
85
♦
EK76
♣
DB93
♠
B3
♥
KD96
♦
D5
♣
ET742
♠
EKD842
♥
7
♦
T943
♣
85
Datum: 14
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
73,6%
17,0
1
56,1%
35,0
1
4
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
63,9%
10,0
3
56,2%
24,9
2
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
45,8%
-3,0
6
52,8%
13,0
3
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
59,7%
7,0
4
51,6%
10,1
4
1
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
65,3%
11,0
2
48,8%
-3,0
5
2
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
36,1%
-10,0
8
48,4%
-3,9
6
9
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
54,2%
3,0
5
48,1%
-7,3
7
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
34,7%
-11,0
9
48,0%
-11,5
8
6
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
26,4%
-17,0
10
48,0%
-11,8
9
10
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
40,3%
-7,0
7
42,1%
-45,5
10