+
Turnering #260
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
B8763
♦
EK954
♣
K4
♠
93
♥
94
♦
DB62
♣
ED752
♠
ED8642
♥
D2
♦
T873
♣
T
♠
BT75
♥
EKT5
♦
♣
B9863
Datum: 327
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
33,0
91,7
420
10
19,0
52,8
M* / M-
1
13,7/14,4
38,0/40,0
200
1
8,0
22,2
170
1
6,0
16,7
-50
3
2,0
5,6
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDB8
♥
E42
♦
B83
♣
932
♠
T2
♥
DB96
♦
D4
♣
EB654
♠
975
♥
KT3
♦
T65
♣
KDT8
♠
E643
♥
875
♦
EK972
♣
7
Datum: 201
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
36,0
100,0
620
3
32,0
88,9
200
2
27,0
75,0
170
4
21,0
58,3
140
3
14,0
38,9
M* / M-
1
13,7/14,4
38,0/40,0
110
1
10,0
27,8
0
2
7,0
19,4
-100
3
2,0
5,6
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K764
♥
983
♦
K9
♣
EKT2
♠
E83
♥
ED4
♦
EBT762
♣
6
♠
BT95
♥
KB
♦
53
♣
DB974
♠
D2
♥
T7652
♦
D84
♣
853
Datum: -198
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
36,0
100,0
50
1
34,0
94,4
-100
2
31,0
86,1
-110
3
26,0
72,2
-130
4
19,0
52,8
-140
1
14,0
38,9
M* / M-
1
13,7/14,4
38,0/40,0
-150
1
12,0
33,3
-170
1
10,0
27,8
-400
1
8,0
22,2
-430
1
6,0
16,7
-500
1
4,0
11,1
-530
2
1,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Gert Villumsen - Susanne Nielsen
56,5%
61,0
13
61,0%
461,0
1
30
Torben Agersnap - Jeanet Normann
43,5%
47,0
26
60,9%
460,0
2
16
Jens Rasmussen - Leif W. Thomsen
52,8%
57,0
18
59,1%
447,0
3
19
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
47,2%
51,0
21
58,5%
442,0
4
7
Mogens Pedersen - Keld Kjær
50,0%
54,0
19
58,5%
442,0
4
21
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
50,0%
54,0
19
58,3%
441,0
6
32
Carsten Svinding - Ole Carstensen
62,0%
67,0
6
57,1%
432,0
7
9
Claus Roulund - Kai Christiansen
75,0%
81,0
2
56,6%
428,0
8
35
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
53,7%
58,0
16
56,1%
424,3
9
22
Per Frederiksen - Peter Basse
38,0%
41,0
34
55,2%
417,0
10
18
Karin Kristensen - Knud Walther
53,7%
58,0
16
53,7%
406,0
11
20
Alfred Kjær - Else Marie Kjær
46,3%
50,0
22
53,7%
406,0
11
27
Bente Houmann - Liv Søholm
46,3%
50,0
22
53,7%
406,0
11
26
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
61,1%
66,0
8
53,2%
402,0
14
29
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
57,4%
62,0
12
53,2%
402,0
14
17
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
54,6%
59,0
14
52,1%
394,0
16
10
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
45,4%
49,0
24
51,3%
388,0
17
8
Kenneth Pedersen - Line Nielsen
42,6%
46,0
27
51,2%
387,0
18
37
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
72,2%
78,0
3
50,4%
381,0
19
39
Ole Christensen - Preben Thaysen
60,2%
65,0
10
49,7%
376,0
20
38
Søren Aagaard Petersen - Bjørn Mathiassen
54,6%
59,0
14
49,6%
375,0
21
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
45,4%
49,0
24
49,5%
374,3
22
12
Dagny Bock - Sonja Schmidt
25,0%
27,0
39
49,2%
372,0
23
28
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
69,4%
75,0
4
49,2%
372,0
23
36
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
38,9%
42,0
31
49,1%
371,0
25
23
Jørgen Poulsgaard - Harry Mørup
39,8%
43,0
29
47,0%
355,0
26
2
Frank Espersen - Dennis Aarø
60,2%
65,0
10
46,7%
353,0
27
3
John Viggo Nielsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
61,1%
66,0
8
46,7%
353,0
27
31
Stig Jørgensen - Koos Van Zanden
84,3%
91,0
1
45,4%
343,1
29
33
Karen Madsen - Bente Bugge
62,0%
67,0
6
45,1%
341,0
30
4
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
27,8%
30,0
38
44,3%
335,0
31
14
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
39,8%
43,0
29
43,3%
327,0
32
25
Gitte M. Andersen - Christen Andersen
38,9%
42,0
31
42,9%
324,0
33
13
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
30,6%
33,0
37
42,6%
322,0
34
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
38,0%
41,0
34
42,5%
321,0
35
34
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
65,7%
71,0
5
40,4%
305,1
36
40
(Oversidder)
40,0%
43,2
28
40,0%
302,4
37
5
Lene Svendsen - Eva Kirk
38,0%
41,0
33
37,6%
284,0
38
24
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Hanne Nittegaard
15,7%
17,0
40
35,2%
265,9
39
1
Edel Lykke Jensen - Steen Gonitzka
34,3%
37,0
36
34,2%
258,1
40