+
Turnering #260
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DBT96
♥
87
♦
T98
♣
E98
♠
3
♥
B42
♦
KB64
♣
D7654
♠
74
♥
EKT5
♦
E753
♣
T32
♠
EK852
♥
D963
♦
D2
♣
KB
Datum: 57
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
35,0
97,2
300
1
32,0
88,9
170
1
30,0
83,3
140
4
25,0
69,4
-90
1
20,0
55,6
M* / M-
1
16,1/14,4
44,6/40,0
-100
9
10,0
27,8
-200
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D952
♥
EKT3
♦
E982
♣
8
♠
E3
♥
B9864
♦
DT7
♣
BT3
♠
KB64
♥
D752
♦
54
♣
976
♠
T87
♥
♦
KB63
♣
EKD542
Datum: 214
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
36,0
100,0
430
6
29,0
80,6
400
3
20,0
55,6
M* / M-
1
16,1/14,4
44,6/40,0
170
1
16,0
44,4
150
1
14,0
38,9
110
1
12,0
33,3
-50
1
10,0
27,8
-100
4
5,0
13,9
-150
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
96
♥
E
♦
KBT832
♣
D874
♠
2
♥
KB8753
♦
ED97
♣
T9
♠
EKDT75
♥
D64
♦
54
♣
E5
♠
B843
♥
T92
♦
6
♣
KB632
Datum: -272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
35,0
97,2
50
4
29,0
80,6
-170
1
24,0
66,7
-200
1
22,0
61,1
M* / M-
1
16,1/14,4
44,6/40,0
-420
6
15,0
41,7
-450
1
8,0
22,2
-480
3
4,0
11,1
-980
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
30
Torben Agersnap - Jeanet Normann
68,5%
74,0
9
65,6%
354,0
1
21
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
92,6%
100,0
1
62,6%
338,0
2
22
Per Frederiksen - Peter Basse
58,3%
63,0
15
62,6%
338,0
2
19
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
58,3%
63,0
15
59,4%
321,0
4
11
Gert Villumsen - Susanne Nielsen
76,9%
83,0
4
59,1%
319,0
5
7
Mogens Pedersen - Keld Kjær
63,9%
69,0
10
59,1%
319,0
5
12
Dagny Bock - Sonja Schmidt
82,4%
89,0
2
58,9%
318,0
7
20
Alfred Kjær - Else Marie Kjær
41,7%
45,0
24
58,7%
317,0
8
16
Jens Rasmussen - Leif W. Thomsen
60,2%
65,0
12
58,5%
316,0
9
9
Claus Roulund - Kai Christiansen
41,7%
45,0
24
58,0%
313,0
10
27
Bente Houmann - Liv Søholm
31,5%
34,0
32
57,4%
310,0
11
32
Carsten Svinding - Ole Carstensen
63,0%
68,0
11
56,1%
303,0
12
29
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
78,7%
85,0
3
54,3%
293,0
13
35
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
51,9%
56,0
19
53,4%
288,3
14
18
Karin Kristensen - Knud Walther
39,8%
43,0
28
53,2%
287,0
15
36
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
48,2%
52,0
20
52,4%
283,0
16
23
Jørgen Poulsgaard - Harry Mørup
36,1%
39,0
31
52,2%
282,0
17
38
Søren Aagaard Petersen - Bjørn Mathiassen
37,0%
40,0
30
50,6%
273,0
18
17
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
44,4%
48,0
22
50,6%
273,0
18
26
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
55,6%
60,0
18
50,2%
271,0
20
8
Kenneth Pedersen - Line Nielsen
74,1%
80,0
5
50,0%
270,0
21
37
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
59,3%
64,0
14
49,3%
266,0
22
10
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
23,2%
25,0
37
48,3%
261,0
23
3
John Viggo Nielsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
74,1%
80,0
5
47,6%
257,0
24
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
74,1%
80,0
5
47,3%
255,3
25
2
Frank Espersen - Dennis Aarø
7,4%
8,0
40
46,3%
250,0
26
39
Ole Christensen - Preben Thaysen
40,7%
44,0
26
45,7%
247,0
27
13
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
17,6%
19,0
39
45,4%
245,0
28
25
Gitte M. Andersen - Christen Andersen
56,5%
61,0
17
44,8%
242,0
29
28
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
21,3%
23,0
38
42,4%
229,0
30
14
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
60,2%
65,0
12
41,9%
226,0
31
33
Karen Madsen - Bente Bugge
43,5%
47,0
23
41,5%
224,0
32
4
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
25,9%
28,0
34
41,3%
223,0
33
5
Lene Svendsen - Eva Kirk
39,8%
43,0
28
40,2%
217,0
34
40
(Oversidder)
40,0%
43,2
27
40,0%
216,0
35
24
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Hanne Nittegaard
71,3%
77,0
8
39,8%
214,9
36
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
25,9%
28,0
34
38,2%
206,0
37
31
Stig Jørgensen - Koos Van Zanden
44,6%
48,1
21
37,4%
202,1
38
1
Edel Lykke Jensen - Steen Gonitzka
25,9%
28,0
34
34,1%
184,0
39
34
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
28,7%
31,0
33
32,6%
176,1
40