+
Turnering #260
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Real Bridge Onsdag 17 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D6
♥
KD73
♦
D7
♣
B8643
♠
K
♥
8542
♦
K85
♣
KDT52
♠
BT7
♥
E96
♦
E6432
♣
E7
♠
E985432
♥
BT
♦
BT9
♣
9
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
34,0
94,4
110
1
30,0
83,3
100
5
24,0
66,7
M* / M-
1
15,4/14,4
42,7/40,0
-100
4
15,0
41,7
-110
1
10,0
27,8
-130
1
8,0
22,2
-200
1
6,0
16,7
-300
1
4,0
11,1
-600
1
2,0
5,6
-800
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
3
♥
ET962
♦
EKT432
♣
K
♠
B98762
♥
B4
♦
96
♣
T74
♠
KD
♥
KD8
♦
87
♣
ED9653
♠
ET54
♥
753
♦
DB5
♣
B82
Datum: 182
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
36,0
100,0
420
3
32,0
88,9
170
3
26,0
72,2
150
3
20,0
55,6
M* / M-
1
15,4/14,4
42,7/40,0
130
5
12,0
33,3
100
1
6,0
16,7
-50
2
3,0
8,3
-110
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D632
♥
5
♦
B
♣
KT97652
♠
984
♥
B983
♦
ET432
♣
8
♠
E
♥
EKDT76
♦
976
♣
EDB
♠
KBT75
♥
42
♦
KD85
♣
43
Datum: -464
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
10
27,0
75,0
M* / M-
1
15,4/14,4
42,7/40,0
-480
9
8,0
22,2
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
30
Torben Agersnap - Jeanet Normann
63,0%
68,0
12
64,8%
280,0
1
27
Bente Houmann - Liv Søholm
67,6%
73,0
5
63,9%
276,0
2
22
Per Frederiksen - Peter Basse
37,0%
40,0
29
63,7%
275,0
3
20
Alfred Kjær - Else Marie Kjær
66,7%
72,0
8
63,0%
272,0
4
9
Claus Roulund - Kai Christiansen
75,0%
81,0
3
62,0%
268,0
5
19
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
86,1%
93,0
1
59,7%
258,0
6
16
Jens Rasmussen - Leif W. Thomsen
59,3%
64,0
14
58,1%
251,0
7
7
Mogens Pedersen - Keld Kjær
59,3%
64,0
14
57,9%
250,0
8
18
Karin Kristensen - Knud Walther
32,4%
35,0
34
56,5%
244,0
9
23
Jørgen Poulsgaard - Harry Mørup
67,6%
73,0
5
56,3%
243,0
10
2
Frank Espersen - Dennis Aarø
53,7%
58,0
18
56,0%
242,0
11
21
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
33,3%
36,0
33
55,1%
238,0
12
10
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
61,1%
66,0
13
54,6%
236,0
13
11
Gert Villumsen - Susanne Nielsen
40,7%
44,0
25
54,6%
236,0
13
32
Carsten Svinding - Ole Carstensen
46,3%
50,0
21
54,4%
235,0
15
38
Søren Aagaard Petersen - Bjørn Mathiassen
50,0%
54,0
19
53,9%
233,0
16
35
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
65,7%
71,0
9
53,8%
232,3
17
36
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
40,7%
44,0
25
53,5%
231,0
18
12
Dagny Bock - Sonja Schmidt
67,6%
73,0
5
53,0%
229,0
19
13
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
50,0%
54,0
19
52,3%
226,0
20
17
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
25,0%
27,0
38
52,1%
225,0
21
26
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
75,9%
82,0
2
48,8%
211,0
22
29
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
38,9%
42,0
28
48,2%
208,0
23
28
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
64,8%
70,0
10
47,7%
206,0
24
39
Ole Christensen - Preben Thaysen
73,2%
79,0
4
47,0%
203,0
25
37
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
32,4%
35,0
34
46,8%
202,0
26
4
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
56,5%
61,0
17
45,1%
195,0
27
8
Kenneth Pedersen - Line Nielsen
32,4%
35,0
34
44,0%
190,0
28
25
Gitte M. Andersen - Christen Andersen
34,3%
37,0
32
41,9%
181,0
29
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
43,5%
47,0
22
41,2%
178,0
30
3
John Viggo Nielsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
63,9%
69,0
11
41,0%
177,0
31
33
Karen Madsen - Bente Bugge
35,2%
38,0
31
41,0%
177,0
31
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
58,3%
63,0
16
40,6%
175,3
33
5
Lene Svendsen - Eva Kirk
13,9%
15,0
40
40,3%
174,0
34
40
(Oversidder)
40,0%
43,2
27
40,0%
172,8
35
14
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
36,1%
39,0
30
37,3%
161,0
36
1
Edel Lykke Jensen - Steen Gonitzka
24,1%
26,0
39
36,1%
156,0
37
31
Stig Jørgensen - Koos Van Zanden
26,9%
29,0
37
35,7%
154,0
38
34
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
42,7%
46,1
23
33,6%
145,1
39
24
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Hanne Nittegaard
41,7%
45,0
24
31,9%
137,9
40