+
Turnering #227
Real Bridge Mandag 9, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Real Bridge Mandag 9, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-03-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B32
♥
KDT8
♦
6
♣
T9763
♠
T75
♥
E962
♦
B74
♣
B42
♠
E84
♥
B54
♦
KT9832
♣
K
♠
KD96
♥
73
♦
ED5
♣
ED85
Datum: 161
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
24,0
100,0
200
1
22,0
91,7
180
3
18,0
75,0
170
1
14,0
58,3
150
3
10,0
41,7
130
1
6,0
25,0
-50
2
3,0
12,5
-100
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E8
♥
963
♦
EKT932
♣
72
♠
KB2
♥
E875
♦
B75
♣
KD6
♠
T97
♥
K2
♦
D864
♣
B985
♠
D6543
♥
DBT4
♦
♣
ET43
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
23,0
95,8
110
1
20,0
83,3
90
2
17,0
70,8
-90
2
13,0
54,2
-100
4
7,0
29,2
-150
1
2,0
8,3
-200
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
82
♥
DT65
♦
65432
♣
E2
♠
DB976
♥
KB42
♦
KB
♣
K4
♠
K5
♥
987
♦
ED98
♣
9873
♠
ET43
♥
E3
♦
T7
♣
DBT65
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
23,0
95,8
50
4
17,0
70,8
-90
1
12,0
50,0
-110
3
8,0
33,3
-120
1
4,0
16,7
-200
2
1,0
4,2
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
17
Flemming Madsen - Søren Jørgensen
97,2%
70,0
1
70,7%
356,3
1
16
Gert Villumsen - Vilhelm Christiansen
86,1%
62,0
2
59,7%
315,0
2
3
Ejvind Sørensen - Gunnar Mylius Pedersen
13,9%
10,0
25
56,6%
285,1
3
18
Poul Clemmensen - Rikke Jørgensen
62,5%
45,0
7
55,8%
281,4
4
14
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
56,9%
41,0
9
55,4%
279,3
5
12
Bente Houmann - Liv Søholm
43,1%
31,0
17
53,9%
271,6
6
1
Elly Berthelsen - Jens Erik Stausholm
65,3%
47,0
6
53,4%
269,3
7
19
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
56,9%
41,0
9
52,3%
263,8
8
20
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
37,5%
27,0
20
51,7%
260,8
9
15
Birte Kjeldsen - Annette Bjørn Jensen
73,6%
53,0
3
50,7%
255,6
10
23
Peter Jensen - Tommy Andersen
34,7%
25,0
21
50,7%
255,3
11
10
Peter Basse - Susanne Nielsen
2,8%
2,0
26
50,0%
251,9
12
8
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
54,2%
39,0
11
49,9%
251,4
13
22
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
43,1%
31,0
17
49,5%
249,7
14
7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
61,1%
44,0
8
48,9%
246,4
15
4
Henrik Mortensen - Anders Pinstrup
51,4%
37,0
13
48,6%
245,1
16
5
Peter Bang Knudsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
45,8%
33,0
15
48,5%
244,3
17
25
Stig Jørgensen - Mette Kølln
48,6%
35,0
14
48,0%
241,8
18
24
Torben Iversen - Jan Foged Pedersen
54,2%
39,0
11
45,3%
239,0
19
21
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
72,2%
52,0
4
47,1%
237,3
20
11
Per Frederiksen - Jens Christian Jensen
38,9%
28,0
19
46,6%
234,7
21
26
Erik Christensen - Keld Kjær
45,8%
33,0
15
46,2%
232,9
22
6
Minna Rosholm - Birthe Vestergård Sørensen
26,4%
19,0
24
44,2%
222,6
23
2
Anne Ch Arnesen - Mona Lea Træland
72,2%
52,0
4
41,7%
210,1
24
9
Leif Knudsen - Marianne Knudsen
27,8%
20,0
22
38,7%
194,9
25
13
Winnie Sørensen - Henny Pedersen
27,8%
20,0
22
35,9%
180,8
26