+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB4
♥
98632
♦
42
♣
K72
♠
D85
♥
B
♦
EB9653
♣
643
♠
E632
♥
EKT4
♦
87
♣
DT8
♠
T97
♥
D75
♦
KDT
♣
EB95
Datum: -62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
5,0
100,0
80
1
3,0
80,0
-90
2
0,0
50,0
-180
2
-4,0
10,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KB7
♥
EDT
♦
EB92
♣
B83
♠
D85
♥
K765
♦
3
♣
E9762
♠
ET62
♥
B83
♦
KDT87
♣
D
♠
943
♥
942
♦
654
♣
KT54
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
5,0
100,0
120
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E
♥
EBT963
♦
B3
♣
E764
♠
D
♥
5
♦
KDT8542
♣
DT92
♠
T964
♥
KD8742
♦
E9
♣
3
♠
KB87532
♥
♦
76
♣
KB85
Datum: 137
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
300
1
3,0
80,0
170
1
1,0
60,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
56,7%
2,0
5
56,2%
42,0
1
4
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
80,0%
9,0
2
61,9%
35,0
2
2
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
56,7%
2,0
5
60,5%
29,0
3
9
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
63,3%
4,0
4
55,2%
25,0
4
5
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
36,7%
-4,0
9
49,5%
9,0
5
8
Flemming Lasborg (S) - Lars Andersen (S)
86,7%
11,0
1
47,1%
-7,0
6
1
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
43,3%
-2,0
7
49,5%
-8,0
7
6
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
13,3%
-11,0
12
39,1%
-12,0
8
7
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
43,3%
-2,0
7
42,4%
-17,0
9
10
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
20,0%
-9,0
11
50,5%
-19,0
10
3
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
30,0%
-6,0
10
45,7%
-38,0
11
11
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
70,0%
6,0
3
42,4%
-41,0
12