+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
KB65
♦
7632
♣
9843
♠
D954
♥
E98
♦
KDT8
♣
KB
♠
ET32
♥
D
♦
954
♣
EDT52
♠
KB76
♥
T7432
♦
EB
♣
76
Datum: -697
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
1
5,0
100,0
-650
2
2,0
70,0
-660
1
-1,0
40,0
-800
2
-4,0
10,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8
♥
94
♦
KT943
♣
K7652
♠
DBT93
♥
T32
♦
D
♣
B984
♠
764
♥
K87
♦
E87652
♣
D
♠
EK52
♥
EDB65
♦
B
♣
ET3
Datum: 293
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
500
1
3,0
80,0
400
1
1,0
60,0
210
1
-1,0
40,0
150
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T
♥
K432
♦
ED872
♣
B63
♠
EK2
♥
D9
♦
KT93
♣
KT75
♠
9865
♥
EB87
♦
♣
ED842
♠
DB743
♥
T65
♦
B654
♣
9
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
1
5,0
100,0
-430
1
3,0
80,0
-460
3
-1,0
40,0
-490
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
50,0%
0,0
6
55,4%
42,0
1
4
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
36,7%
-4,0
11
58,8%
31,0
2
9
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
56,7%
2,0
5
55,4%
27,0
3
2
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
40,0%
-3,0
9
57,9%
26,0
4
5
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
40,0%
-3,0
9
48,3%
6,0
5
1
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
63,3%
4,0
2
51,3%
-4,0
6
8
Flemming Lasborg (S) - Lars Andersen (S)
50,0%
0,0
6
47,5%
-7,0
7
10
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
70,0%
6,0
1
52,9%
-13,0
8
6
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
30,0%
-6,0
12
37,9%
-18,0
9
7
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
43,3%
-2,0
8
42,5%
-19,0
10
3
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
60,0%
3,0
3
47,5%
-35,0
11
11
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
60,0%
3,0
3
44,6%
-38,0
12