+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D8
♥
984
♦
8764
♣
T943
♠
BT9742
♥
D653
♦
B3
♣
D
♠
EK53
♥
EKB7
♦
KT9
♣
62
♠
6
♥
T2
♦
ED52
♣
EKB875
Datum: -525
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
5,0
100,0
-500
1
3,0
80,0
-620
4
-2,0
30,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B95
♥
97542
♦
87542
♣
♠
T
♥
D6
♦
E96
♣
EB98432
♠
D832
♥
ET
♦
DB3
♣
KDT6
♠
EK764
♥
KB83
♦
KT
♣
75
Datum: -485
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
1
5,0
100,0
-460
1
3,0
80,0
-490
2
0,0
50,0
-520
1
-3,0
20,0
-550
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
874
♥
E76
♦
K632
♣
843
♠
EB9
♥
K2
♦
8
♣
KDBT976
♠
65
♥
DT43
♦
DBT94
♣
E2
♠
KDT32
♥
B985
♦
E75
♣
5
Datum: -170
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-130
1
-1,0
40,0
-180
1
-3,0
20,0
-600
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
33,3%
-5,0
9
53,3%
33,0
1
2
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
90,0%
12,0
1
58,3%
17,0
2
5
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
36,7%
-4,0
8
55,0%
16,0
3
4
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
66,7%
5,0
3
53,3%
14,0
4
9
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
33,3%
-5,0
9
48,3%
12,0
5
6
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
10,0%
-12,0
12
47,5%
8,0
6
8
Flemming Lasborg (S) - Lars Andersen (S)
30,0%
-6,0
11
49,2%
-2,0
7
7
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
43,3%
-2,0
7
39,2%
-14,0
8
10
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
66,7%
5,0
3
53,3%
-16,0
9
1
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
56,7%
2,0
6
40,0%
-19,0
10
3
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
63,3%
4,0
5
53,3%
-25,0
11
11
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
70,0%
6,0
2
49,2%
-26,0
12