+
Turnering #118
Par 5, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 7
Par 5, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT4
♥
754
♦
DB72
♣
652
♠
852
♥
KT98
♦
643
♣
EK4
♠
EKB9763
♥
E2
♦
K
♣
D98
♠
♥
DB63
♦
ET985
♣
BT73
Datum: -433
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-450
1
3,0
80,0
-480
3
-1,0
40,0
-510
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
94
♥
D
♦
T8
♣
EKDB9643
♠
BT7653
♥
8
♦
KD72
♣
87
♠
EKD8
♥
EKT2
♦
953
♣
T2
♠
2
♥
B976543
♦
EB64
♣
5
Datum: -210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-170
1
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B5
♥
965
♦
KT96
♣
EDT2
♠
E842
♥
E82
♦
543
♣
983
♠
KDT9
♥
KDB74
♦
B87
♣
7
♠
763
♥
T3
♦
ED2
♣
KB654
Datum: -118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
-140
3
1,0
60,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E92
♥
B86
♦
KD85
♣
ED9
♠
76
♥
EK95432
♦
E9
♣
64
♠
KD5
♥
D
♦
BT43
♣
BT753
♠
BT843
♥
T7
♦
762
♣
K82
Datum: -160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
5,0
100,0
-140
2
2,0
70,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT8
♥
T9842
♦
KT9
♣
43
♠
EK9743
♥
63
♦
ED32
♣
5
♠
B652
♥
E75
♦
5
♣
EDB82
♠
♥
KDB
♦
B8764
♣
KT976
Datum: -273
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-170
1
3,0
80,0
-200
1
1,0
60,0
-420
2
-2,0
30,0
-480
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
K42
♦
D97
♣
DB7643
♠
DT852
♥
EB83
♦
842
♣
8
♠
B6
♥
D9
♦
EKB63
♣
EK52
♠
EK973
♥
T765
♦
T5
♣
T9
Datum: -37
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-90
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-600
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKD5
♥
D83
♦
B54
♣
965
♠
B84
♥
T65
♦
9876
♣
ED2
♠
972
♥
KB74
♦
KD2
♣
BT4
♠
T63
♥
E92
♦
ET3
♣
K873
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
140
1
3,0
80,0
120
1
1,0
60,0
90
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
EKB72
♦
8754
♣
B962
♠
KD87653
♥
D653
♦
♣
75
♠
T2
♥
T94
♦
K932
♣
K843
♠
EB94
♥
8
♦
EDBT6
♣
EDT
Datum: 160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
170
1
1,0
60,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
50
1
-3,0
20,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D98
♥
KD93
♦
ED6
♣
T63
♠
K74
♥
8
♦
BT9842
♣
E52
♠
T53
♥
BT652
♦
53
♣
D87
♠
EB62
♥
E74
♦
K7
♣
KB94
Datum: 190
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
5,0
100,0
480
1
3,0
80,0
420
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Dorit Simonsen - Merete Husum
56,7%
6,0
4
59,8%
62,1
1
2
Jens Bach Sørensen (S) - Marianne Würtz
75,6%
23,0
2
59,4%
58,2
2
6
Mette Hampen - Bente Bugge
54,4%
4,0
6
62,1%
36,2
3
7
Birte Tange - Lene Due
77,8%
25,0
1
53,1%
32,5
4
5
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
64,4%
13,0
3
54,9%
31,2
5
4
Lisbeth Møller - Pia Havsager
55,6%
5,0
5
54,6%
28,8
6
1
Stig Jørgensen - Koos Van Zanden
24,4%
-23,0
11
47,8%
-13,7
7
10
Else Marie Pedersen - Liss Eismark
44,4%
-5,0
8
47,1%
-18,0
8
8
Kirsten Skovfoged - Inge Garde Andersen (S)
45,6%
-4,0
7
46,4%
-23,0
9
11
Martha Dörig - Anna Lise Bonde
43,3%
-6,0
9
40,8%
-44,7
10
9
Jytte Krogh - Jonna Jørgensen
35,6%
-13,0
10
39,7%
-51,7
11
12
Jette Søndergaard - Dorte Korslund
22,2%
-25,0
12
34,4%
-98,0
12