+
Turnering #118
Par 5, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Par 5, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K96
♥
KT84
♦
DB95
♣
E2
♠
DB32
♥
D76
♦
842
♣
754
♠
T754
♥
2
♦
EK76
♣
KBT8
♠
E8
♥
EB953
♦
T3
♣
D963
Datum: 188
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
140
3
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E82
♥
E87
♦
EBT86
♣
87
♠
KDBT65
♥
53
♦
7
♣
DT53
♠
3
♥
KBT2
♦
KD5
♣
B9642
♠
974
♥
D964
♦
9432
♣
EK
Datum: -72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
2
-1,0
37,5
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DB8743
♥
KT64
♦
DB
♣
B
♠
T62
♥
E85
♦
T765
♣
DT7
♠
EK9
♥
D73
♦
K832
♣
E42
♠
5
♥
B92
♦
E94
♣
K98653
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
-120
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B732
♥
D
♦
D64
♣
E9843
♠
KT96
♥
E43
♦
72
♣
KD65
♠
E8
♥
K986
♦
BT5
♣
BT72
♠
D54
♥
BT752
♦
EK983
♣
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
90
1
0,0
50,0
-90
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B8
♥
KDBT5
♦
ET864
♣
D
♠
DT5
♥
E96
♦
75
♣
EK543
♠
K742
♥
3
♦
KD3
♣
BT972
♠
E963
♥
8742
♦
B92
♣
86
Datum: -130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-1,0
37,5
-500
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EK76
♥
♦
9865
♣
T7432
♠
852
♥
6
♦
KDBT74
♣
E96
♠
DB
♥
KDT9872
♦
E3
♣
D5
♠
T943
♥
EB543
♦
2
♣
KB8
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
2,0
75,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K8
♥
DT94
♦
B52
♣
E842
♠
T6
♥
E8765
♦
EK874
♣
3
♠
EB954
♥
KB3
♦
D9
♣
DT6
♠
D732
♥
2
♦
T63
♣
KB975
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-140
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T64
♥
EKD5
♦
E42
♣
DB7
♠
DB875
♥
B8
♦
KB3
♣
EK4
♠
E2
♥
T9432
♦
T98
♣
982
♠
K93
♥
76
♦
D765
♣
T653
Datum: 65
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
3,8
96,9
-50
1
1,3
65,6
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-80
1
-1,3
34,4
-110
1
-3,8
3,1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K63
♥
83
♦
DB6542
♣
T6
♠
ET8754
♥
75
♦
8
♣
DB98
♠
92
♥
EKDB
♦
KT9
♣
E532
♠
DB
♥
T9642
♦
E73
♣
K74
Datum: -240
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
3,0
87,5
-420
2
-1,0
37,5
-460
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
60,8%
7,8
2
55,2%
15,0
1
2
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
55,2%
3,8
5
55,0%
14,5
2
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
43,1%
-5,0
7
51,7%
5,0
3
6
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
32,3%
-12,8
10
51,6%
4,5
4
7
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
41,3%
-6,3
8
50,6%
1,8
5
9
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
58,7%
6,3
3
50,6%
1,8
5
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
56,9%
5,0
4
48,4%
-4,5
7
1
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
67,7%
12,8
1
47,7%
-6,8
8
4
Torben Kleinschmidt - Helga Lauesgaard (S)
39,2%
-7,8
9
47,5%
-7,3
9
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
44,8%
-3,8
6
41,7%
-24,0
10