+
Turnering #118
Par 5, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 18
Par 5, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-02-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
96543
♥
T5
♦
KD
♣
B754
♠
E7
♥
963
♦
92
♣
EK9632
♠
KDB82
♥
K42
♦
EBT8
♣
8
♠
T
♥
EDB87
♦
76543
♣
DT
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
50
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-400
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E8754
♥
D52
♦
EK8
♣
52
♠
BT9
♥
B96
♦
D765
♣
873
♠
K3
♥
743
♦
BT32
♣
EKB6
♠
D62
♥
EKT8
♦
94
♣
DT94
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
140
2
1,0
62,5
120
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT52
♥
72
♦
KB64
♣
942
♠
D9643
♥
K84
♦
DT
♣
EKB
♠
B7
♥
DBT5
♦
E875
♣
D65
♠
E8
♥
E963
♦
932
♣
T873
Datum: -258
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
75,0
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-600
2
-3,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKT8
♥
B75
♦
DB432
♣
9
♠
B642
♥
EKT
♦
5
♣
T8754
♠
♥
D86432
♦
EKT6
♣
DB3
♠
D9753
♥
9
♦
987
♣
EK62
Datum: -320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-170
1
0,0
50,0
-620
1
-2,0
25,0
-800
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
9532
♥
D8
♦
E97
♣
KDB9
♠
KD4
♥
742
♦
532
♣
ET87
♠
T8
♥
KBT3
♦
KDT6
♣
432
♠
EB76
♥
E965
♦
B84
♣
65
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
3,0
87,5
-100
3
-2,0
25,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB64
♥
K432
♦
83
♣
EK3
♠
8
♥
8
♦
KDBT652
♣
T986
♠
T952
♥
EBT7
♦
E74
♣
B5
♠
KD73
♥
D965
♦
9
♣
D742
Datum: -118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
-50
2
1,0
62,5
-130
1
-2,0
25,0
-500
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET974
♥
E954
♦
KB3
♣
2
♠
B32
♥
KB832
♦
86
♣
K83
♠
K865
♥
7
♦
ET
♣
EB9654
♠
D
♥
DT6
♦
D97542
♣
DT7
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-130
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET
♥
8632
♦
ET43
♣
BT8
♠
DB74
♥
K
♦
D962
♣
ED64
♠
8532
♥
EB94
♦
K75
♣
73
♠
K96
♥
DT75
♦
B8
♣
K952
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
2
1,0
62,5
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B976
♥
KB7
♦
D85
♣
EB5
♠
D832
♥
D63
♦
B32
♣
T43
♠
EKT5
♥
E984
♦
6
♣
KD86
♠
4
♥
T52
♦
EKT974
♣
972
Datum: 110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
280
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
120
1
0,0
50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
33,3%
-12,0
8
52,7%
36,2
1
9
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
25,0%
-18,0
10
52,6%
35,7
2
4
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
61,1%
8,0
4
51,9%
24,0
3
10
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
75,0%
18,0
1
50,8%
10,0
4
2
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
50,0%
0,0
5
50,6%
7,8
5
7
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
30,6%
-14,0
9
50,4%
5,8
6
6
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
50,0%
0,0
5
50,0%
0,5
7
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
69,4%
14,0
2
49,8%
-2,8
8
1
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
38,9%
-8,0
7
45,4%
-58,0
9
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Birte Bering (S)
66,7%
12,0
3
45,8%
-59,1
10